Calendario Segunda B – Grupo I

Segunda B Grupo I

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Racing803524835719
2 Cultural Leonesa773523847826
3 Celta B773524566826
4 Pontevedra5635168114432
5 Racing Ferrol5136149134636
6 Valladolid B5135149123536
7 Ponferradina51351312103336
8 Coruxo46361210144055
9 Izarra46361113123640
10 Tudelano45351112122931
11 Lealtad Villaviciosa45351112123433
12 Guijuelo44351111135444
13 Osasuna B4135118164351
14 Mutilvera4036816123041
15 Burgos3935109163747
16 Caudal Deportivo3935912144253
17 Boiro3835911153243
18 CD Palencia Balompié353598182355
19 Arandina3135710183455
20 Somozas243559212157

Calendario

Valladolid B 0-0 Tudelano
Lealtad Villaviciosa 2-2 Ponferradina
Celta B 0-3 Boiro
Pontevedra 1-1 Coruxo
CD Palencia Balompié 1-3 Arandina
Racing 4-0 Caudal Deportivo
Izarra 2-1 Osasuna B
Racing Ferrol 0-0 Somozas
Mutilvera 0-1 Guijuelo
Burgos 0-3 Cultural Leonesa
Jornada 35
Coruxo 0-2 Racing Ferrol
Mutilvera 0-0 Izarra
Tudelano 30 Apr 201718:00 Osasuna B
Ponferradina 30 Apr 201718:00 Valladolid B
Cultural Leonesa 30 Apr 201718:00 Cydleonesa.com PPV Lealtad Villaviciosa
Somozas 30 Apr 201718:00 Burgos
Boiro 30 Apr 201718:00 TVG2 Pontevedra
Arandina 30 Apr 201718:00 Celta B
Guijuelo 30 Apr 201718:15 Racing
Caudal Deportivo 30 Apr 201718:30 TPA CD Palencia Balompié
Jornada 36
Tudelano 07 May 201717:00 Izarra
Osasuna B 07 May 201717:00 Ponferradina
Valladolid B 07 May 201717:00 Cultural Leonesa
Lealtad Villaviciosa 07 May 201717:00 Somozas
Burgos 07 May 201717:00 Coruxo
Racing Ferrol 07 May 201717:00 Boiro
Pontevedra 07 May 201717:00 Arandina
Celta B 07 May 201717:00 Caudal Deportivo
CD Palencia Balompié 07 May 201717:00 Guijuelo
Racing 07 May 201717:00 Mutilvera
Jornada 37
Ponferradina 14 May 201717:00 Tudelano
Cultural Leonesa 14 May 201717:00 Osasuna B
Somozas 14 May 201717:00 Valladolid B
Coruxo 14 May 201717:00 Lealtad Villaviciosa
Boiro 14 May 201717:00 Burgos
Arandina 14 May 201717:00 Racing Ferrol
Caudal Deportivo 14 May 201717:00 Pontevedra
Guijuelo 14 May 201717:00 Celta B
Mutilvera 14 May 201717:00 CD Palencia Balompié
Izarra 14 May 201717:00 Racing
Jornada 38

Resultados proporcionados por resultados-futbol.com