Calendario Segunda B – Grupo I

Segunda B Grupo I

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Cultural Leonesa673020736521
2 Celta B653020555322
3 Racing653019834015
4 Pontevedra513015693926
5 Valladolid B4530136113234
6 Ponferradina4430111182527
7 Coruxo4130118113645
8 Izarra4130101193227
9 Tudelano40301010102324
10 Lealtad Villaviciosa3930109112727
11 Racing Ferrol3830108123932
12 Osasuna B3830108124044
13 Caudal Deportivo3430810123742
14 Burgos343097143238
15 Boiro333089132534
16 Mutilvera3330712112536
17 Guijuelo3130710133742
18 CD Palencia Balompié313087152046
19 Arandina263068162947
20 Somozas203048182047

Calendario

Lealtad Villaviciosa 2-1 Burgos
Valladolid B 1-0 Racing Ferrol
Osasuna B 2-1 Pontevedra
Coruxo 1-3 Guijuelo
Tudelano 1-2 Celta B
Ponferradina 0-2 CD Palencia Balompié
Cultural Leonesa 0-0 Racing
Arandina 0-1 Izarra
Somozas 1-2 Mutilvera
Boiro 0-0 Caudal Deportivo
Jornada 30
Mutilvera 25 Mar 201718:00 Coruxo
Celta B 26 Mar 201712:00 Ponferradina
CD Palencia Balompié 26 Mar 201712:15 Cultural Leonesa
Burgos 26 Mar 201717:00 Valladolid B
Pontevedra 26 Mar 201717:00 TVG2 Tudelano
Racing 26 Mar 201717:00 RealRacingClub.es PPV Somozas
Izarra 26 Mar 201717:30 Lealtad Villaviciosa
Racing Ferrol 26 Mar 201718:00 TVG2 Osasuna B
Guijuelo 26 Mar 201718:15 Boiro
Caudal Deportivo 26 Mar 201718:30 TPA Arandina
Jornada 31
Valladolid B 02 Apr 201717:00 Lealtad Villaviciosa
Osasuna B 02 Apr 201717:00 Burgos
Tudelano 02 Apr 201717:00 Racing Ferrol
Ponferradina 02 Apr 201717:00 Pontevedra
Cultural Leonesa 02 Apr 201717:00 Celta B
Somozas 02 Apr 201717:00 CD Palencia Balompié
Coruxo 02 Apr 201717:00 Racing
Boiro 02 Apr 201717:00 Mutilvera
Arandina 02 Apr 201717:00 Guijuelo
Caudal Deportivo 02 Apr 201717:00 Izarra
Jornada 32
Izarra 09 Apr 201717:00 Valladolid B
Lealtad Villaviciosa 09 Apr 201717:00 Osasuna B
Burgos 09 Apr 201717:00 Tudelano
Racing Ferrol 09 Apr 201717:00 Ponferradina
Pontevedra 09 Apr 201717:00 Cultural Leonesa
Celta B 09 Apr 201717:00 Somozas
CD Palencia Balompié 09 Apr 201717:00 Coruxo
Racing 09 Apr 201717:00 Boiro
Mutilvera 09 Apr 201717:00 Arandina
Guijuelo 09 Apr 201717:00 Caudal Deportivo
Jornada 33
Osasuna B 16 Apr 201717:00 Valladolid B
Tudelano 16 Apr 201717:00 Lealtad Villaviciosa
Ponferradina 16 Apr 201717:00 Burgos
Cultural Leonesa 16 Apr 201717:00 Racing Ferrol
Somozas 16 Apr 201717:00 Pontevedra
Coruxo 16 Apr 201717:00 Celta B
Boiro 16 Apr 201717:00 CD Palencia Balompié
Arandina 16 Apr 201717:00 Racing
Caudal Deportivo 16 Apr 201717:00 Mutilvera
Guijuelo 16 Apr 201717:00 Izarra
Jornada 34
Izarra 23 Apr 201717:00 Osasuna B
Valladolid B 23 Apr 201717:00 Tudelano
Lealtad Villaviciosa 23 Apr 201717:00 Ponferradina
Burgos 23 Apr 201717:00 Cultural Leonesa
Racing Ferrol 23 Apr 201717:00 Somozas
Pontevedra 23 Apr 201717:00 Coruxo
Celta B 23 Apr 201717:00 Boiro
CD Palencia Balompié 23 Apr 201717:00 Arandina
Racing 23 Apr 201717:00 Caudal Deportivo
Mutilvera 23 Apr 201717:00 Guijuelo
Jornada 35
Tudelano 30 Apr 201717:00 Osasuna B
Ponferradina 30 Apr 201717:00 Valladolid B
Cultural Leonesa 30 Apr 201717:00 Lealtad Villaviciosa
Somozas 30 Apr 201717:00 Burgos
Coruxo 30 Apr 201717:00 Racing Ferrol
Boiro 30 Apr 201717:00 Pontevedra
Arandina 30 Apr 201717:00 Celta B
Caudal Deportivo 30 Apr 201717:00 CD Palencia Balompié
Guijuelo 30 Apr 201717:00 Racing
Mutilvera 30 Apr 201717:00 Izarra
Jornada 36
Tudelano 07 May 201717:00 Izarra
Osasuna B 07 May 201717:00 Ponferradina
Valladolid B 07 May 201717:00 Cultural Leonesa
Lealtad Villaviciosa 07 May 201717:00 Somozas
Burgos 07 May 201717:00 Coruxo
Racing Ferrol 07 May 201717:00 Boiro
Pontevedra 07 May 201717:00 Arandina
Celta B 07 May 201717:00 Caudal Deportivo
CD Palencia Balompié 07 May 201717:00 Guijuelo
Racing 07 May 201717:00 Mutilvera
Jornada 37
Ponferradina 14 May 201717:00 Tudelano
Cultural Leonesa 14 May 201717:00 Osasuna B
Somozas 14 May 201717:00 Valladolid B
Coruxo 14 May 201717:00 Lealtad Villaviciosa
Boiro 14 May 201717:00 Burgos
Arandina 14 May 201717:00 Racing Ferrol
Caudal Deportivo 14 May 201717:00 Pontevedra
Guijuelo 14 May 201717:00 Celta B
Mutilvera 14 May 201717:00 CD Palencia Balompié
Izarra 14 May 201717:00 Racing
Jornada 38

Resultados proporcionados por resultados-futbol.com