Calendario Segunda B – Grupo II

Segunda B Grupo II

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Albacete623518895833
2 Toledo5935178103230
3 Fuenlabrada5936178115141
4 Rayo Majadahonda5736151294134
5 Leioa5635151194736
6 Real Unión de Irún5535141383834
7 Bilbao Ath.53361411114232
8 Arenas de Getxo52361313104641
9 UD Logroñés50351311114431
10 RM Castilla50351311114344
11 R. Sociedad B49351213105139
12 Barakaldo47351211124338
13 SD Gernika46351113114345
14 Amorebieta4536129154545
15 Navalcarnero4135914123339
16 Mensajero4035816113644
17 Sanse4035117174349
18 Socuéllamos353598183756
19 Sestao River3335712162542
20 SD Zamudio223657243176

Calendario

Leioa 1-3 Bilbao Ath.
Fuenlabrada 4-2 SD Zamudio
Amorebieta 2-1 Sestao River
R. Sociedad B 0-2 UD Logroñés
Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Socuéllamos
Mensajero 1-1 Navalcarnero
RM Castilla 1-1 Sanse
Albacete 0-1 Toledo
Real Unión de Irún 0-0 Arenas de Getxo
SD Gernika 2-0 Barakaldo
Jornada 35
Bilbao Ath. 1-0 Fuenlabrada
SD Zamudio 1-3 Rayo Majadahonda
Arenas de Getxo 2-1 Amorebieta
Sanse 30 Apr 201712:00 R. Sociedad B
Socuéllamos 30 Apr 201712:15 CMM TV Toledo
Mensajero 30 Apr 201712:30 Tv Canarias Albacete
Barakaldo 30 Apr 201717:00 Leioa
Navalcarnero 30 Apr 201717:00 RM Castilla
Sestao River 30 Apr 201718:00 SD Gernika
UD Logroñés 30 Apr 201718:00 Real Unión de Irún
Jornada 36
Socuéllamos 07 May 201717:00 CMM TV Albacete
Toledo 07 May 201717:00 SD Zamudio
Rayo Majadahonda 07 May 201717:00 Bilbao Ath.
Fuenlabrada 07 May 201717:00 Barakaldo
Leioa 07 May 201717:00 Sestao River
SD Gernika 07 May 201717:00 Arenas de Getxo
Amorebieta 07 May 201717:00 UD Logroñés
Real Unión de Irún 07 May 201717:00 Sanse
R. Sociedad B 07 May 201717:00 Navalcarnero
RM Castilla 07 May 201717:00 Mensajero
Jornada 37
SD Zamudio 14 May 201717:00 Socuéllamos
Bilbao Ath. 14 May 201717:00 Toledo
Barakaldo 14 May 201717:00 Rayo Majadahonda
Sestao River 14 May 201717:00 Fuenlabrada
Arenas de Getxo 14 May 201717:00 Leioa
UD Logroñés 14 May 201717:00 SD Gernika
Sanse 14 May 201717:00 Amorebieta
Navalcarnero 14 May 201717:00 Real Unión de Irún
Mensajero 14 May 201717:00 R. Sociedad B
Albacete 14 May 201717:00 RM Castilla
Jornada 38

Resultados proporcionados por resultados-futbol.com