Calendario Segunda B – Grupo II

Segunda B Grupo II

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Albacete593017855424
2 Leioa5330141154427
3 Toledo503014882728
4 Fuenlabrada493014793935
5 Barakaldo4630121083929
6 RM Castilla4630121083934
7 Bilbao Ath.4430111183425
8 Real Unión de Irún4430111183030
9 R. Sociedad B4130101194735
10 Arenas de Getxo4130101193936
11 Rayo Majadahonda4130101193231
12 SD Gernika3830911103640
13 Navalcarnero3630812102830
14 UD Logroñés3530811113130
15 Sanse3530105153843
16 Mensajero333061593040
17 Socuéllamos313087153246
18 Amorebieta303079143139
19 Sestao River2930611132234
20 SD Zamudio213056192561

Calendario

SD Zamudio 2-3 R. Sociedad B
Fuenlabrada 1-0 Leioa
Arenas de Getxo 1-1 Sanse
Sestao River 1-0 Navalcarnero
Bilbao Ath. 2-1 RM Castilla
Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 SD Gernika
Barakaldo 4-0 Mensajero
Socuéllamos 0-3 Real Unión de Irún
Toledo 1-1 Amorebieta
UD Logroñés 3-4 Albacete
Jornada 30
R. Sociedad B 25 Mar 201716:00 ETB1 Bilbao Ath.
Leioa 25 Mar 201717:00 Rayo Majadahonda
Amorebieta 25 Mar 201717:00 Socuéllamos
RM Castilla 25 Mar 201720:00 Real Madrid TV Barakaldo
Sanse 26 Mar 201712:00 UD Logroñés
SD Gernika 26 Mar 201712:15 CMM TV Toledo
Mensajero 26 Mar 201712:30 Tv Canarias Sestao River
Albacete 26 Mar 201717:00 Fuenlabrada
Real Unión de Irún 26 Mar 201717:00 SD Zamudio
Navalcarnero 26 Mar 201717:00 Arenas de Getxo
Jornada 31
Rayo Majadahonda 02 Apr 201717:00 Fuenlabrada
Toledo 02 Apr 201717:00 Leioa
Socuéllamos 02 Apr 201717:00 SD Gernika
SD Zamudio 02 Apr 201717:00 Amorebieta
Bilbao Ath. 02 Apr 201717:00 Real Unión de Irún
Barakaldo 02 Apr 201717:00 R. Sociedad B
Sestao River 02 Apr 201717:00 RM Castilla
Arenas de Getxo 02 Apr 201717:00 Mensajero
UD Logroñés 02 Apr 201717:00 Navalcarnero
Sanse 02 Apr 201717:00 Albacete
Jornada 32
Albacete 09 Apr 201717:00 Rayo Majadahonda
Fuenlabrada 09 Apr 201717:00 Toledo
Leioa 09 Apr 201717:00 Socuéllamos
SD Gernika 09 Apr 201717:00 SD Zamudio
Amorebieta 09 Apr 201717:00 Bilbao Ath.
Real Unión de Irún 09 Apr 201717:00 Barakaldo
R. Sociedad B 09 Apr 201717:00 Sestao River
RM Castilla 09 Apr 201717:00 Arenas de Getxo
Mensajero 09 Apr 201717:00 UD Logroñés
Navalcarnero 09 Apr 201717:00 Sanse
Jornada 33
Toledo 16 Apr 201717:00 Rayo Majadahonda
Socuéllamos 16 Apr 201717:00 Fuenlabrada
SD Zamudio 16 Apr 201717:00 Leioa
Bilbao Ath. 16 Apr 201717:00 SD Gernika
Barakaldo 16 Apr 201717:00 Amorebieta
Sestao River 16 Apr 201717:00 Real Unión de Irún
Arenas de Getxo 16 Apr 201717:00 R. Sociedad B
UD Logroñés 16 Apr 201717:00 RM Castilla
Sanse 16 Apr 201717:00 Mensajero
Navalcarnero 16 Apr 201717:00 Albacete
Jornada 34
Albacete 23 Apr 201717:00 Toledo
Rayo Majadahonda 23 Apr 201717:00 Socuéllamos
Fuenlabrada 23 Apr 201717:00 SD Zamudio
Leioa 23 Apr 201717:00 Bilbao Ath.
SD Gernika 23 Apr 201717:00 Barakaldo
Amorebieta 23 Apr 201717:00 Sestao River
Real Unión de Irún 23 Apr 201717:00 Arenas de Getxo
R. Sociedad B 23 Apr 201717:00 UD Logroñés
RM Castilla 23 Apr 201717:00 Sanse
Mensajero 23 Apr 201717:00 Navalcarnero
Jornada 35
Socuéllamos 30 Apr 201717:00 Toledo
SD Zamudio 30 Apr 201717:00 Rayo Majadahonda
Bilbao Ath. 30 Apr 201717:00 Fuenlabrada
Barakaldo 30 Apr 201717:00 Leioa
Sestao River 30 Apr 201717:00 SD Gernika
Arenas de Getxo 30 Apr 201717:00 Amorebieta
UD Logroñés 30 Apr 201717:00 Real Unión de Irún
Sanse 30 Apr 201717:00 R. Sociedad B
Navalcarnero 30 Apr 201717:00 RM Castilla
Mensajero 30 Apr 201717:00 Albacete
Jornada 36
Socuéllamos 07 May 201717:00 Albacete
Toledo 07 May 201717:00 SD Zamudio
Rayo Majadahonda 07 May 201717:00 Bilbao Ath.
Fuenlabrada 07 May 201717:00 Barakaldo
Leioa 07 May 201717:00 Sestao River
SD Gernika 07 May 201717:00 Arenas de Getxo
Amorebieta 07 May 201717:00 UD Logroñés
Real Unión de Irún 07 May 201717:00 Sanse
R. Sociedad B 07 May 201717:00 Navalcarnero
RM Castilla 07 May 201717:00 Mensajero
Jornada 37
SD Zamudio 14 May 201717:00 Socuéllamos
Bilbao Ath. 14 May 201717:00 Toledo
Barakaldo 14 May 201717:00 Rayo Majadahonda
Sestao River 14 May 201717:00 Fuenlabrada
Arenas de Getxo 14 May 201717:00 Leioa
UD Logroñés 14 May 201717:00 SD Gernika
Sanse 14 May 201717:00 Amorebieta
Navalcarnero 14 May 201717:00 Real Unión de Irún
Mensajero 14 May 201717:00 R. Sociedad B
Albacete 14 May 201717:00 RM Castilla
Jornada 38

Resultados proporcionados por resultados-futbol.com