Calendario Segunda B – Grupo III

Segunda B Grupo III

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Barcelona B763623767829
2 Alcoyano6535181165429
3 Valencia Mestalla6035161275442
4 Badalona5635141474029
5 Villarreal B5635151195538
6 At. Baleares5535141384431
7 Lleida Esportiu5436159124040
8 Hércules5035155154338
9 Atl Saguntino49351213104032
10 CD Ebro4835111593333
11 Cornellà45351112123843
12 Mallorca B45351015103229
13 Llagostera44361111143845
14 CF Gavá43351110144249
15 Sabadell4236818103336
16 Espanyol B3635812153443
17 L´Hospitalet3536811173155
18 At. Levante3535617122430
19 AE Prat3436713162540
20 Eldense143535272289

Calendario

L´Hospitalet 2-2 Barcelona B
Atl Saguntino 0-0 At. Baleares
CD Ebro 2-2 Mallorca B
Espanyol B 2-0 Cornellà
AE Prat 0-1 CF Gavá
At. Levante 1-1 Villarreal B
Eldense 0-2 Valencia Mestalla
Badalona 0-1 Llagostera
Hércules 1-3 Alcoyano
Lleida Esportiu 3-2 Sabadell
Jornada 35
Barcelona B 2-0 AE Prat
Llagostera 0-1 Lleida Esportiu
Sabadell 0-0 L´Hospitalet
At. Baleares 30 Apr 201712:00 IB3 Hércules
Mallorca B 30 Apr 201712:00 Atl Saguntino
CF Gavá 30 Apr 201712:00 Espanyol B
Eldense 30 Apr 201717:00 At. Levante
Cornellà 30 Apr 201718:00 CD Ebro
Valencia Mestalla 30 Apr 201718:00 Badalona
Alcoyano 30 Apr 201719:00 Villarreal B
Jornada 36
Alcoyano 07 May 201717:00 At. Levante
Villarreal B 07 May 201717:00 At. Baleares
Hércules 07 May 201717:00 Mallorca B
Atl Saguntino 07 May 201717:00 Cornellà
CD Ebro 07 May 201717:00 CF Gavá
Espanyol B 07 May 201717:00 Barcelona B
AE Prat 07 May 201717:00 Sabadell
L´Hospitalet 07 May 201717:00 Llagostera
Lleida Esportiu 07 May 201717:00 Valencia Mestalla
Badalona 07 May 201717:00 Eldense
Jornada 37
At. Baleares 14 May 201717:00 Alcoyano
Mallorca B 14 May 201717:00 Villarreal B
Cornellà 14 May 201717:00 Hércules
CF Gavá 14 May 201717:00 Atl Saguntino
Barcelona B 14 May 201717:00 CD Ebro
Sabadell 14 May 201717:00 Espanyol B
Llagostera 14 May 201717:00 AE Prat
Valencia Mestalla 14 May 201717:00 L´Hospitalet
Eldense 14 May 201717:00 Lleida Esportiu
At. Levante 14 May 201717:00 Badalona
Jornada 38

Resultados proporcionados por resultados-futbol.com