Calendario Segunda B – Grupo III

Segunda B Grupo III

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Barcelona B603018665527
2 Alcoyano5830161044623
3 Valencia Mestalla543015964935
4 Badalona5230131343723
5 Hércules4730145113829
6 Villarreal B453012994735
7 At. Baleares4430111183529
8 Lleida Esportiu4430128103233
9 CD Ebro4230101282827
10 Atl Saguntino4130101193629
11 Cornellà3830911103135
12 Mallorca B373081392323
13 Sabadell363071582429
14 Llagostera333089133142
15 Espanyol B3230711123034
16 CF Gavá323088143748
17 L´Hospitalet323088142643
18 At. Levante3030515101924
19 AE Prat2830513122132
20 Eldense143035222267

Calendario

Villarreal B 2-1 AE Prat
Barcelona B 4-0 Llagostera
Atl Saguntino 1-2 CD Ebro
At. Baleares 2-1 Lleida Esportiu
Mallorca B 0-0 Badalona
CF Gavá 4-5 Valencia Mestalla
Alcoyano 3-1 L´Hospitalet
Sabadell 2-2 At. Levante
Hércules 2-1 Espanyol B
Cornellà 3-1 Eldense
Jornada 30
At. Levante 25 Mar 201717:00 Atl Saguntino
Llagostera 25 Mar 201717:00 Sabadell
Espanyol B 25 Mar 201718:00 Villarreal B
Valencia Mestalla 25 Mar 201718:00 Esport 3 Barcelona B
CD Ebro 26 Mar 201712:00 TV Aragón Hércules
AE Prat 26 Mar 201712:00 Alcoyano
L´Hospitalet 26 Mar 201712:00 At. Baleares
Lleida Esportiu 26 Mar 201712:00 Mallorca B
Eldense 26 Mar 201717:00 CF Gavá
Badalona 26 Mar 201718:00 Cornellà
Jornada 31
Hércules 02 Apr 201717:00 Atl Saguntino
Villarreal B 02 Apr 201717:00 CD Ebro
Alcoyano 02 Apr 201717:00 Espanyol B
At. Baleares 02 Apr 201717:00 AE Prat
Mallorca B 02 Apr 201717:00 L´Hospitalet
Cornellà 02 Apr 201717:00 Lleida Esportiu
CF Gavá 02 Apr 201717:00 Badalona
Barcelona B 02 Apr 201717:00 Eldense
Sabadell 02 Apr 201717:00 Valencia Mestalla
Llagostera 02 Apr 201717:00 At. Levante
Jornada 32
At. Levante 09 Apr 201717:00 Hércules
Atl Saguntino 09 Apr 201717:00 Villarreal B
CD Ebro 09 Apr 201717:00 Alcoyano
Espanyol B 09 Apr 201717:00 At. Baleares
AE Prat 09 Apr 201717:00 Mallorca B
L´Hospitalet 09 Apr 201717:00 Cornellà
Lleida Esportiu 09 Apr 201717:00 CF Gavá
Badalona 09 Apr 201717:00 Barcelona B
Eldense 09 Apr 201717:00 Sabadell
Valencia Mestalla 09 Apr 201717:00 Llagostera
Jornada 33
Villarreal B 16 Apr 201717:00 Hércules
Alcoyano 16 Apr 201717:00 Atl Saguntino
At. Baleares 16 Apr 201717:00 CD Ebro
Mallorca B 16 Apr 201717:00 Espanyol B
Cornellà 16 Apr 201717:00 AE Prat
CF Gavá 16 Apr 201717:00 L´Hospitalet
Barcelona B 16 Apr 201717:00 Lleida Esportiu
Sabadell 16 Apr 201717:00 Badalona
Llagostera 16 Apr 201717:00 Eldense
Valencia Mestalla 16 Apr 201717:00 At. Levante
Jornada 34
At. Levante 23 Apr 201717:00 Villarreal B
Hércules 23 Apr 201717:00 Alcoyano
Atl Saguntino 23 Apr 201717:00 At. Baleares
CD Ebro 23 Apr 201717:00 Mallorca B
Espanyol B 23 Apr 201717:00 Cornellà
AE Prat 23 Apr 201717:00 CF Gavá
L´Hospitalet 23 Apr 201717:00 Barcelona B
Lleida Esportiu 23 Apr 201717:00 Sabadell
Badalona 23 Apr 201717:00 Llagostera
Eldense 23 Apr 201717:00 Valencia Mestalla
Jornada 35
Alcoyano 30 Apr 201717:00 Villarreal B
At. Baleares 30 Apr 201717:00 Hércules
Mallorca B 30 Apr 201717:00 Atl Saguntino
Cornellà 30 Apr 201717:00 CD Ebro
CF Gavá 30 Apr 201717:00 Espanyol B
Barcelona B 30 Apr 201717:00 AE Prat
Sabadell 30 Apr 201717:00 L´Hospitalet
Llagostera 30 Apr 201717:00 Lleida Esportiu
Valencia Mestalla 30 Apr 201717:00 Badalona
Eldense 30 Apr 201717:00 At. Levante
Jornada 36
Alcoyano 07 May 201717:00 At. Levante
Villarreal B 07 May 201717:00 At. Baleares
Hércules 07 May 201717:00 Mallorca B
Atl Saguntino 07 May 201717:00 Cornellà
CD Ebro 07 May 201717:00 CF Gavá
Espanyol B 07 May 201717:00 Barcelona B
AE Prat 07 May 201717:00 Sabadell
L´Hospitalet 07 May 201717:00 Llagostera
Lleida Esportiu 07 May 201717:00 Valencia Mestalla
Badalona 07 May 201717:00 Eldense
Jornada 37
At. Baleares 14 May 201717:00 Alcoyano
Mallorca B 14 May 201717:00 Villarreal B
Cornellà 14 May 201717:00 Hércules
CF Gavá 14 May 201717:00 Atl Saguntino
Barcelona B 14 May 201717:00 CD Ebro
Sabadell 14 May 201717:00 Espanyol B
Llagostera 14 May 201717:00 AE Prat
Valencia Mestalla 14 May 201717:00 L´Hospitalet
Eldense 14 May 201717:00 Lleida Esportiu
At. Levante 14 May 201717:00 Badalona
Jornada 38

Resultados proporcionados por resultados-futbol.com