Calendario Segunda B – Grupo IV

Segunda B Grupo IV

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Lorca F.C.613018754429
2 Cartagena563016864325
3 Villanovense5030131164527
4 Marbella503014884136
5 UD Melilla4830111543018
6 Real Murcia473013893026
7 Mérida AD473013893730
8 Jumilla453012992626
9 Granada B4230119104837
10 Linares Deportivo3730107133435
11 Recreativo373081392935
12 San Fernando CD3630106143242
13 Linense3530811113141
14 Córdoba B3430810123133
15 CD El Ejido 2012333096153441
16 Extremadura UD3230711122639
17 Mancha Real313087153953
18 Real Jaén 2930514113035
19 La Roda2830513123239
20 Atlético Sanluqueño273069152843

Calendario

Lorca F.C. 0-0 Extremadura UD
Córdoba B 2-1 Linares Deportivo
La Roda 1-1 Jumilla
UD Melilla 1-0 Atlético Sanluqueño
Granada B 3-2 Real Jaén
Mancha Real 1-2 Recreativo
CD El Ejido 2012 1-1 Linense
San Fernando CD 1-1 Marbella
Mérida AD 2-2 Villanovense
Cartagena 1-3 Real Murcia
Jornada 30
Extremadura UD 26 Mar 201712:00 UD Melilla
Marbella 26 Mar 201712:00 Cartagena
Real Murcia 26 Mar 201717:00 Córdoba B
Recreativo 26 Mar 201717:00 Andalucía TV CD El Ejido 2012
Real Jaén 26 Mar 201717:00 San Fernando CD
Linense 26 Mar 201717:30 La Roda
Linares Deportivo 26 Mar 201718:00 Mancha Real
Jumilla 26 Mar 201718:00 Mérida AD
Villanovense 26 Mar 201718:00 Lorca F.C.
Atlético Sanluqueño 26 Mar 201718:30 Granada B
Jornada 31
Mancha Real 02 Apr 201717:00 Córdoba B
CD El Ejido 2012 02 Apr 201717:00 Linares Deportivo
La Roda 02 Apr 201717:00 Recreativo
Mérida AD 02 Apr 201717:00 Linense
Lorca F.C. 02 Apr 201717:00 Jumilla
UD Melilla 02 Apr 201717:00 Villanovense
Granada B 02 Apr 201717:00 Extremadura UD
San Fernando CD 02 Apr 201717:00 Atlético Sanluqueño
Cartagena 02 Apr 201717:00 Real Jaén
Marbella 02 Apr 201717:00 Andalucía TV La 7 TV Real Murcia
Jornada 32
Real Murcia 09 Apr 201717:00 Mancha Real
Córdoba B 09 Apr 201717:00 CD El Ejido 2012
Linares Deportivo 09 Apr 201717:00 La Roda
Recreativo 09 Apr 201717:00 Mérida AD
Linense 09 Apr 201717:00 Lorca F.C.
Jumilla 09 Apr 201717:00 UD Melilla
Villanovense 09 Apr 201717:00 Granada B
Extremadura UD 09 Apr 201717:00 San Fernando CD
Atlético Sanluqueño 09 Apr 201717:00 Cartagena
Real Jaén 09 Apr 201717:00 Marbella
Jornada 33
CD El Ejido 2012 16 Apr 201717:00 Mancha Real
La Roda 16 Apr 201717:00 Córdoba B
Mérida AD 16 Apr 201717:00 Linares Deportivo
Lorca F.C. 16 Apr 201717:00 Recreativo
UD Melilla 16 Apr 201717:00 Linense
Granada B 16 Apr 201717:00 Jumilla
San Fernando CD 16 Apr 201717:00 Villanovense
Cartagena 16 Apr 201717:00 Extremadura UD
Marbella 16 Apr 201717:00 Atlético Sanluqueño
Real Jaén 16 Apr 201717:00 Real Murcia
Jornada 34
Real Murcia 23 Apr 201717:00 CD El Ejido 2012
Mancha Real 23 Apr 201717:00 La Roda
Córdoba B 23 Apr 201717:00 Mérida AD
Linares Deportivo 23 Apr 201717:00 Lorca F.C.
Recreativo 23 Apr 201717:00 UD Melilla
Linense 23 Apr 201717:00 Granada B
Jumilla 23 Apr 201717:00 San Fernando CD
Villanovense 23 Apr 201717:00 Cartagena
Extremadura UD 23 Apr 201717:00 Marbella
Atlético Sanluqueño 23 Apr 201717:00 Real Jaén
Jornada 35
La Roda 30 Apr 201717:00 CD El Ejido 2012
Mérida AD 30 Apr 201717:00 Mancha Real
Lorca F.C. 30 Apr 201717:00 Córdoba B
UD Melilla 30 Apr 201717:00 Linares Deportivo
Granada B 30 Apr 201717:00 Recreativo
San Fernando CD 30 Apr 201717:00 Linense
Cartagena 30 Apr 201717:00 Jumilla
Marbella 30 Apr 201717:00 Villanovense
Real Jaén 30 Apr 201717:00 Extremadura UD
Atlético Sanluqueño 30 Apr 201717:00 Real Murcia
Jornada 36
La Roda 07 May 201717:00 Real Murcia
CD El Ejido 2012 07 May 201717:00 Mérida AD
Mancha Real 07 May 201717:00 Lorca F.C.
Córdoba B 07 May 201717:00 UD Melilla
Linares Deportivo 07 May 201717:00 Granada B
Recreativo 07 May 201717:00 San Fernando CD
Linense 07 May 201717:00 Cartagena
Jumilla 07 May 201717:00 Marbella
Villanovense 07 May 201717:00 Real Jaén
Extremadura UD 07 May 201717:00 Atlético Sanluqueño
Jornada 37
Mérida AD 14 May 201717:00 La Roda
Lorca F.C. 14 May 201717:00 CD El Ejido 2012
UD Melilla 14 May 201717:00 Mancha Real
Granada B 14 May 201717:00 Córdoba B
San Fernando CD 14 May 201717:00 Linares Deportivo
Cartagena 14 May 201717:00 Recreativo
Marbella 14 May 201717:00 Linense
Real Jaén 14 May 201717:00 Jumilla
Atlético Sanluqueño 14 May 201717:00 Villanovense
Real Murcia 14 May 201717:00 Extremadura UD
Jornada 38

Resultados proporcionados por resultados-futbol.com