Calendario Segunda B – Grupo IV

Segunda B Grupo IV

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Lorca F.C.663519974837
2 Cartagena633518984731
3 Villanovense6035161275330
4 Real Murcia5835161093828
5 Mérida AD5735169104533
6 UD Melilla5635131753421
7 Marbella5435159114443
8 Granada B49351310125644
9 Jumilla46351210133034
10 Córdoba B46351210133937
11 Linense45351112123747
12 CD El Ejido 20124536136173945
13 San Fernando CD4335127163849
14 Linares Deportivo4235119153840
15 Recreativo4235915113239
16 Extremadura UD4035913133344
17 Real Jaén 3635715133640
18 Atlético Sanluqueño363599173346
19 Mancha Real353598184259
20 La Roda2836513183651

Calendario

Jumilla 1-2 San Fernando CD
Linares Deportivo 1-1 Lorca F.C.
Córdoba B 1-0 Mérida AD
Recreativo 1-1 UD Melilla
Mancha Real 1-0 La Roda
Linense 1-1 Granada B
Villanovense 3-0 Cartagena
Real Murcia 2-0 CD El Ejido 2012
Extremadura UD 2-0 Marbella
Atlético Sanluqueño 2-0 Real Jaén
Jornada 35
La Roda 1-2 CD El Ejido 2012
UD Melilla 30 Apr 201712:00 TV Melilla Linares Deportivo
Granada B 30 Apr 201712:00 Recreativo
Mérida AD 30 Apr 201717:30 Canal Extremadura Mancha Real
Lorca F.C. 30 Apr 201718:00 Andalucía TV La 7 TV Córdoba B
Cartagena 30 Apr 201718:00 Jumilla
Real Jaén 30 Apr 201718:30 Extremadura UD
Atlético Sanluqueño 30 Apr 201719:00 Real Murcia
San Fernando CD 30 Apr 201719:30 Linense
Marbella 30 Apr 201719:30 Villanovense
Jornada 36
La Roda 07 May 201717:00 Real Murcia
CD El Ejido 2012 07 May 201717:00 Mérida AD
Mancha Real 07 May 201717:00 Lorca F.C.
Córdoba B 07 May 201717:00 UD Melilla
Linares Deportivo 07 May 201717:00 Granada B
Recreativo 07 May 201717:00 San Fernando CD
Linense 07 May 201717:00 Cartagena
Jumilla 07 May 201717:00 Marbella
Villanovense 07 May 201717:00 Real Jaén
Extremadura UD 07 May 201717:00 Atlético Sanluqueño
Jornada 37
Mérida AD 14 May 201717:00 La Roda
Lorca F.C. 14 May 201717:00 CD El Ejido 2012
UD Melilla 14 May 201717:00 Mancha Real
Granada B 14 May 201717:00 Córdoba B
San Fernando CD 14 May 201717:00 Linares Deportivo
Cartagena 14 May 201717:00 Recreativo
Marbella 14 May 201717:00 Linense
Real Jaén 14 May 201717:00 Jumilla
Atlético Sanluqueño 14 May 201717:00 Villanovense
Real Murcia 14 May 201717:00 Extremadura UD
Jornada 38

Resultados proporcionados por resultados-futbol.com