Clasificación Segunda B

Segunda B Grupo I

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Racing803524835719
2 Cultural Leonesa773523847826
3 Celta B773524566826
4 Pontevedra5635168114432
5 Racing Ferrol5136149134636
6 Valladolid B5135149123536
7 Ponferradina51351312103336
8 Coruxo46361210144055
9 Izarra46361113123640
10 Tudelano45351112122931
11 Lealtad Villaviciosa45351112123433
12 Guijuelo44351111135444
13 Osasuna B4135118164351
14 Mutilvera4036816123041
15 Burgos3935109163747
16 Caudal Deportivo3935912144253
17 Boiro3835911153243
18 CD Palencia Balompié353598182355
19 Arandina3135710183455
20 Somozas243559212157

Segunda B Grupo II

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Albacete623518895833
2 Toledo5935178103230
3 Fuenlabrada5936178115141
4 Rayo Majadahonda5736151294134
5 Leioa5635151194736
6 Real Unión de Irún5535141383834
7 Bilbao Ath.53361411114232
8 Arenas de Getxo52361313104641
9 UD Logroñés50351311114431
10 RM Castilla50351311114344
11 R. Sociedad B49351213105139
12 Barakaldo47351211124338
13 SD Gernika46351113114345
14 Amorebieta4536129154545
15 Navalcarnero4135914123339
16 Mensajero4035816113644
17 Sanse4035117174349
18 Socuéllamos353598183756
19 Sestao River3335712162542
20 SD Zamudio223657243176

Segunda B Grupo III

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Barcelona B763623767829
2 Alcoyano6535181165429
3 Valencia Mestalla6035161275442
4 Badalona5635141474029
5 Villarreal B5635151195538
6 At. Baleares5535141384431
7 Lleida Esportiu5436159124040
8 Hércules5035155154338
9 Atl Saguntino49351213104032
10 CD Ebro4835111593333
11 Cornellà45351112123843
12 Mallorca B45351015103229
13 Llagostera44361111143845
14 CF Gavá43351110144249
15 Sabadell4236818103336
16 Espanyol B3635812153443
17 L´Hospitalet3536811173155
18 At. Levante3535617122430
19 AE Prat3436713162540
20 Eldense143535272289

Segunda B Grupo IV

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Lorca F.C.663519974837
2 Cartagena633518984731
3 Villanovense6035161275330
4 Real Murcia5835161093828
5 Mérida AD5735169104533
6 UD Melilla5635131753421
7 Marbella5435159114443
8 Granada B49351310125644
9 Jumilla46351210133034
10 Córdoba B46351210133937
11 Linense45351112123747
12 CD El Ejido 20124536136173945
13 San Fernando CD4335127163849
14 Linares Deportivo4235119153840
15 Recreativo4235915113239
16 Extremadura UD4035913133344
17 Real Jaén 3635715133640
18 Atlético Sanluqueño363599173346
19 Mancha Real353598184259
20 La Roda2836513183651

Resultados proporcionados por resultados-futbol.com