Clasificación Segunda B

Segunda B Grupo I

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Cultural Leonesa673020736521
2 Celta B653020555322
3 Racing653019834015
4 Pontevedra513015693926
5 Valladolid B4530136113234
6 Ponferradina4430111182527
7 Coruxo4130118113645
8 Izarra4130101193227
9 Tudelano40301010102324
10 Lealtad Villaviciosa3930109112727
11 Racing Ferrol3830108123932
12 Osasuna B3830108124044
13 Caudal Deportivo3430810123742
14 Burgos343097143238
15 Boiro333089132534
16 Mutilvera3330712112536
17 Guijuelo3130710133742
18 CD Palencia Balompié313087152046
19 Arandina263068162947
20 Somozas203048182047

Segunda B Grupo II

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Albacete593017855424
2 Leioa5330141154427
3 Toledo503014882728
4 Fuenlabrada493014793935
5 Barakaldo4630121083929
6 RM Castilla4630121083934
7 Bilbao Ath.4430111183425
8 Real Unión de Irún4430111183030
9 R. Sociedad B4130101194735
10 Arenas de Getxo4130101193936
11 Rayo Majadahonda4130101193231
12 SD Gernika3830911103640
13 Navalcarnero3630812102830
14 UD Logroñés3530811113130
15 Sanse3530105153843
16 Mensajero333061593040
17 Socuéllamos313087153246
18 Amorebieta303079143139
19 Sestao River2930611132234
20 SD Zamudio213056192561

Segunda B Grupo III

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Barcelona B603018665527
2 Alcoyano5830161044623
3 Valencia Mestalla543015964935
4 Badalona5230131343723
5 Hércules4730145113829
6 Villarreal B453012994735
7 At. Baleares4430111183529
8 Lleida Esportiu4430128103233
9 CD Ebro4230101282827
10 Atl Saguntino4130101193629
11 Cornellà3830911103135
12 Mallorca B373081392323
13 Sabadell363071582429
14 Llagostera333089133142
15 Espanyol B3230711123034
16 CF Gavá323088143748
17 L´Hospitalet323088142643
18 At. Levante3030515101924
19 AE Prat2830513122132
20 Eldense143035222267

Segunda B Grupo IV

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Lorca F.C.613018754429
2 Cartagena563016864325
3 Villanovense5030131164527
4 Marbella503014884136
5 UD Melilla4830111543018
6 Real Murcia473013893026
7 Mérida AD473013893730
8 Jumilla453012992626
9 Granada B4230119104837
10 Linares Deportivo3730107133435
11 Recreativo373081392935
12 San Fernando CD3630106143242
13 Linense3530811113141
14 Córdoba B3430810123133
15 CD El Ejido 2012333096153441
16 Extremadura UD3230711122639
17 Mancha Real313087153953
18 Real Jaén 2930514113035
19 La Roda2830513123239
20 Atlético Sanluqueño273069152843

Resultados proporcionados por resultados-futbol.com