Clasificación LaLiga 1|2|3

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Levante773623855025
2 Girona623518895736
3 Getafe5836151384337
4 Tenerife5536131674131
5 Cádiz5435141294633
6 Real Oviedo5336158134040
7 Huesca5235131394434
8 Real Valladolid5036148144342
9 Lugo48351212114544
10 Sevilla At.46351113114544
11 Zaragoza46361210144747
12 Numancia45361015113944
13 UCAM Murcia44361014123844
14 Rayo Vallecano43351110143635
15 Reus Deportiu4235915112425
16 Almería4236119163941
17 Elche4236119164754
18 Córdoba41351011143144
19 Gimnàstic Tarragona4135914124045
20 Alcorcón3735910162438
21 Mallorca3335615143141
22 Mirandés3235711173258

Resultados proporcionados por resultados-futbol.com