Clasificación LaLiga Santander

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Barcelona7834246410133
2 Real Madrid783324639038
3 Atlético683420866025
4 Sevilla683420866040
5 Villarreal603417984927
6 Athletic5934185114838
7 R. Sociedad5834184125247
8 Eibar5134149115245
9 Espanyol50341311104544
10 Alavés45341112113240
11 Celta4433135154954
12 Valencia4034117164959
13 Las Palmas3934109155261
14 Málaga3934109154049
15 Real Betis3734107173753
16 Deportivo3134710173757
17 Leganés303479183051
18 Sporting243459203767
19 Granada203448222772
20 Osasuna183439223582

Resultados proporcionados por resultados-futbol.com