Clasificación LaLiga Santander

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Real Madrid652720527128
2 Barcelona632819638125
3 Sevilla572817655234
4 Atlético552816755223
5 Villarreal482813963920
6 R. Sociedad4828153104239
7 Athletic4428135103532
8 Eibar412811894439
9 Espanyol4028101084039
10 Alavés4028101082933
11 Celta3827115114045
12 Las Palmas352898114445
13 Real Betis312887133144
14 Valencia302886143851
15 Málaga272869133345
16 Deportivo272869133143
17 Leganés262868142241
18 Sporting212856173157
19 Granada192847172558
20 Osasuna112818192867

Resultados proporcionados por resultados-futbol.com