Clasificación Liga 123

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Levante683021544520
2 Girona583017765026
3 Cádiz503014884228
4 Tenerife4630111363425
5 Real Oviedo4630137103435
6 Getafe4430111183335
7 Huesca4330111093831
8 Real Valladolid4230126123430
9 Lugo4130101194138
10 Reus Deportiu393091292423
11 Elche3930109114040
12 Sevilla At.393091293436
13 Numancia3830911103338
14 UCAM Murcia3630812103439
15 Zaragoza353098133842
16 Córdoba3430810122740
17 Alcorcón333089132230
18 Gimnàstic Tarragona3330712113341
19 Rayo Vallecano323088142933
20 Mallorca3030612122937
21 Almería293078152834
22 Mirandés2930611132748

Resultados proporcionados por resultados-futbol.com