Calendario Segunda B – Grupo I

Segunda B Grupo I

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Deportivo Fabril229711154
2 Fuenlabrada209621156
3 Navalcarnero1996121512
4 Celta B189531126
5 Rayo Majadahonda1695131611
6 Rápido de Bouzas169441139
7 Sanse1695131111
8 CCD Cerceda14942367
9 Coruxo13941469
10 Atlético B1293331412
11 Racing Ferrol12933377
12 Pontevedra1093151213
13 Unión Adarve1092431012
14 Toledo992341615
15 RM Castilla99234810
16 Ponferradina69135811
17 Guijuelo6913537
18 Gimnástica Segoviana69135816
19 Talavera de la Reina69135412
20 Valladolid B69135716

Calendario

Valladolid B 1-0 CCD Cerceda
Racing Ferrol 1-2 Unión Adarve
RM Castilla 0-0 Gimnástica Segoviana
Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 Pontevedra
Sanse 3-2 Atlético B
Toledo 1-3 Rápido de Bouzas
Deportivo Fabril 3-0 Talavera de la Reina
Ponferradina 2-3 Navalcarnero
Coruxo 1-0 Guijuelo
Fuenlabrada 2-0 Celta B
Jornada 9
Rápido de Bouzas 21 Oct 201716:30 TVG2 Fuenlabrada
Guijuelo 21 Oct 201718:00 Ponferradina
Unión Adarve 22 Oct 201712:00 Telemadrid RM Castilla
Atlético B 22 Oct 201712:00 Racing Ferrol
Celta B 22 Oct 201712:00 TVG2 Sanse
Navalcarnero 22 Oct 201716:30 Deportivo Fabril
Pontevedra 22 Oct 201717:00 TVG2 Coruxo
Gimnástica Segoviana 22 Oct 201717:00 Rayo Majadahonda
CCD Cerceda 22 Oct 201717:00 TVG2 Toledo
Talavera de la Reina 22 Oct 201718:00 Valladolid B
Jornada 10
Talavera de la Reina 29 Oct 201718:00 Navalcarnero
Deportivo Fabril 29 Oct 201718:00 Guijuelo
Ponferradina 29 Oct 201718:00 Pontevedra
Coruxo 29 Oct 201718:00 Gimnástica Segoviana
Rayo Majadahonda 29 Oct 201718:00 Unión Adarve
RM Castilla 29 Oct 201718:00 Atlético B
Racing Ferrol 29 Oct 201718:00 Celta B
Sanse 29 Oct 201718:00 Rápido de Bouzas
Fuenlabrada 29 Oct 201718:00 CCD Cerceda
Valladolid B 29 Oct 201718:00 Toledo
Jornada 11
Navalcarnero 01 Nov 201700:00 Valladolid B
Guijuelo 01 Nov 201700:00 Talavera de la Reina
Pontevedra 01 Nov 201700:00 Deportivo Fabril
Gimnástica Segoviana 01 Nov 201700:00 Ponferradina
Unión Adarve 01 Nov 201700:00 Coruxo
Atlético B 01 Nov 201700:00 Rayo Majadahonda
Celta B 01 Nov 201700:00 RM Castilla
Rápido de Bouzas 01 Nov 201700:00 Racing Ferrol
CCD Cerceda 01 Nov 201700:00 Sanse
Toledo 01 Nov 201700:00 Fuenlabrada
Jornada 12
Talavera de la Reina 05 Nov 201700:00 Pontevedra
Deportivo Fabril 05 Nov 201700:00 Gimnástica Segoviana
Ponferradina 05 Nov 201700:00 Unión Adarve
Coruxo 05 Nov 201700:00 Atlético B
Rayo Majadahonda 05 Nov 201700:00 Celta B
RM Castilla 05 Nov 201700:00 Rápido de Bouzas
Sanse 05 Nov 201700:00 Toledo
Racing Ferrol 05 Nov 201700:00 CCD Cerceda
Valladolid B 05 Nov 201700:00 Fuenlabrada
Navalcarnero 05 Nov 201716:30 Guijuelo
Jornada 13
Guijuelo 12 Nov 201700:00 Valladolid B
Pontevedra 12 Nov 201700:00 Navalcarnero
Gimnástica Segoviana 12 Nov 201700:00 Talavera de la Reina
Unión Adarve 12 Nov 201700:00 Deportivo Fabril
Atlético B 12 Nov 201700:00 Ponferradina
Celta B 12 Nov 201700:00 Coruxo
Rápido de Bouzas 12 Nov 201700:00 Rayo Majadahonda
CCD Cerceda 12 Nov 201700:00 RM Castilla
Toledo 12 Nov 201700:00 Racing Ferrol
Fuenlabrada 12 Nov 201700:00 Sanse
Jornada 14
Guijuelo 19 Nov 201700:00 Pontevedra
Talavera de la Reina 19 Nov 201700:00 Unión Adarve
Deportivo Fabril 19 Nov 201700:00 Atlético B
Ponferradina 19 Nov 201700:00 Celta B
Coruxo 19 Nov 201700:00 Rápido de Bouzas
Rayo Majadahonda 19 Nov 201700:00 CCD Cerceda
RM Castilla 19 Nov 201700:00 Toledo
Racing Ferrol 19 Nov 201700:00 Fuenlabrada
Valladolid B 19 Nov 201700:00 Sanse
Navalcarnero 19 Nov 201716:30 Gimnástica Segoviana
Jornada 15
Pontevedra 26 Nov 201700:00 Valladolid B
Gimnástica Segoviana 26 Nov 201700:00 Guijuelo
Unión Adarve 26 Nov 201700:00 Navalcarnero
Atlético B 26 Nov 201700:00 Talavera de la Reina
Celta B 26 Nov 201700:00 Deportivo Fabril
Rápido de Bouzas 26 Nov 201700:00 Ponferradina
CCD Cerceda 26 Nov 201700:00 Coruxo
Toledo 26 Nov 201700:00 Rayo Majadahonda
Fuenlabrada 26 Nov 201700:00 RM Castilla
Sanse 26 Nov 201700:00 Racing Ferrol
Jornada 16
Pontevedra 03 Dec 201700:00 Gimnástica Segoviana
Guijuelo 03 Dec 201700:00 Unión Adarve
Talavera de la Reina 03 Dec 201700:00 Celta B
Deportivo Fabril 03 Dec 201700:00 Rápido de Bouzas
Ponferradina 03 Dec 201700:00 CCD Cerceda
Coruxo 03 Dec 201700:00 Toledo
Rayo Majadahonda 03 Dec 201700:00 Fuenlabrada
RM Castilla 03 Dec 201700:00 Sanse
Valladolid B 03 Dec 201700:00 Racing Ferrol
Navalcarnero 03 Dec 201716:30 Atlético B
Jornada 17
Valladolid B 10 Dec 201700:00 Gimnástica Segoviana
Unión Adarve 10 Dec 201700:00 Pontevedra
Atlético B 10 Dec 201700:00 Guijuelo
Celta B 10 Dec 201700:00 Navalcarnero
Rápido de Bouzas 10 Dec 201700:00 Talavera de la Reina
CCD Cerceda 10 Dec 201700:00 Deportivo Fabril
Toledo 10 Dec 201700:00 Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada 10 Dec 201700:00 Coruxo
Sanse 10 Dec 201700:00 Rayo Majadahonda
Racing Ferrol 10 Dec 201700:00 RM Castilla
Jornada 18
Gimnástica Segoviana 17 Dec 201700:00 Unión Adarve
Pontevedra 17 Dec 201700:00 Atlético B
Guijuelo 17 Dec 201700:00 Celta B
Talavera de la Reina 17 Dec 201700:00 CCD Cerceda
Deportivo Fabril 17 Dec 201700:00 Toledo
Ponferradina 17 Dec 201700:00 Fuenlabrada
Coruxo 17 Dec 201700:00 Sanse
Rayo Majadahonda 17 Dec 201700:00 Racing Ferrol
RM Castilla 17 Dec 201700:00 Valladolid B
Navalcarnero 17 Dec 201716:30 Rápido de Bouzas
Jornada 19
Rayo Majadahonda 07 Jan 201800:00 RM Castilla
Coruxo 07 Jan 201800:00 Racing Ferrol
Deportivo Fabril 07 Jan 201800:00 Fuenlabrada
Talavera de la Reina 07 Jan 201800:00 Toledo
Navalcarnero 07 Jan 201800:00 CCD Cerceda
Guijuelo 07 Jan 201800:00 Rápido de Bouzas
Pontevedra 07 Jan 201800:00 Celta B
Gimnástica Segoviana 07 Jan 201800:00 Atlético B
Unión Adarve 07 Jan 201800:00 Valladolid B
Ponferradina 07 Jan 201800:00 Sanse
Jornada 20
Valladolid B 14 Jan 201800:00 Rayo Majadahonda
RM Castilla 14 Jan 201800:00 Coruxo
Racing Ferrol 14 Jan 201800:00 Ponferradina
Sanse 14 Jan 201800:00 Deportivo Fabril
Fuenlabrada 14 Jan 201800:00 Talavera de la Reina
Toledo 14 Jan 201800:00 Navalcarnero
CCD Cerceda 14 Jan 201800:00 Guijuelo
Rápido de Bouzas 14 Jan 201800:00 Pontevedra
Celta B 14 Jan 201800:00 Gimnástica Segoviana
Atlético B 14 Jan 201800:00 Unión Adarve
Jornada 21
Coruxo 21 Jan 201800:00 Rayo Majadahonda
Ponferradina 21 Jan 201800:00 RM Castilla
Deportivo Fabril 21 Jan 201800:00 Racing Ferrol
Talavera de la Reina 21 Jan 201800:00 Sanse
Navalcarnero 21 Jan 201800:00 Fuenlabrada
Guijuelo 21 Jan 201800:00 Toledo
Pontevedra 21 Jan 201800:00 CCD Cerceda
Gimnástica Segoviana 21 Jan 201800:00 Rápido de Bouzas
Unión Adarve 21 Jan 201800:00 Celta B
Atlético B 21 Jan 201800:00 Valladolid B
Jornada 22
Valladolid B 28 Jan 201800:00 Coruxo
Rayo Majadahonda 28 Jan 201800:00 Ponferradina
RM Castilla 28 Jan 201800:00 Deportivo Fabril
Racing Ferrol 28 Jan 201800:00 Talavera de la Reina
Sanse 28 Jan 201800:00 Navalcarnero
Fuenlabrada 28 Jan 201800:00 Guijuelo
Toledo 28 Jan 201800:00 Pontevedra
CCD Cerceda 28 Jan 201800:00 Gimnástica Segoviana
Rápido de Bouzas 28 Jan 201800:00 Unión Adarve
Celta B 28 Jan 201800:00 Atlético B
Jornada 23
Ponferradina 04 Feb 201800:00 Coruxo
Deportivo Fabril 04 Feb 201800:00 Rayo Majadahonda
Talavera de la Reina 04 Feb 201800:00 RM Castilla
Navalcarnero 04 Feb 201800:00 Racing Ferrol
Guijuelo 04 Feb 201800:00 Sanse
Pontevedra 04 Feb 201800:00 Fuenlabrada
Gimnástica Segoviana 04 Feb 201800:00 Toledo
Unión Adarve 04 Feb 201800:00 CCD Cerceda
Atlético B 04 Feb 201800:00 Rápido de Bouzas
Celta B 04 Feb 201800:00 Valladolid B
Jornada 24
Valladolid B 11 Feb 201800:00 Ponferradina
Coruxo 11 Feb 201800:00 Deportivo Fabril
Rayo Majadahonda 11 Feb 201800:00 Talavera de la Reina
RM Castilla 11 Feb 201800:00 Navalcarnero
Racing Ferrol 11 Feb 201800:00 Guijuelo
Sanse 11 Feb 201800:00 Pontevedra
Fuenlabrada 11 Feb 201800:00 Gimnástica Segoviana
Toledo 11 Feb 201800:00 Unión Adarve
CCD Cerceda 11 Feb 201800:00 Atlético B
Rápido de Bouzas 11 Feb 201800:00 Celta B
Jornada 25
Deportivo Fabril 18 Feb 201800:00 Ponferradina
Talavera de la Reina 18 Feb 201800:00 Coruxo
Navalcarnero 18 Feb 201800:00 Rayo Majadahonda
Guijuelo 18 Feb 201800:00 RM Castilla
Pontevedra 18 Feb 201800:00 Racing Ferrol
Gimnástica Segoviana 18 Feb 201800:00 Sanse
Unión Adarve 18 Feb 201800:00 Fuenlabrada
Atlético B 18 Feb 201800:00 Toledo
Celta B 18 Feb 201800:00 CCD Cerceda
Rápido de Bouzas 18 Feb 201800:00 Valladolid B
Jornada 26
Valladolid B 25 Feb 201800:00 Deportivo Fabril
Ponferradina 25 Feb 201800:00 Talavera de la Reina
Coruxo 25 Feb 201800:00 Navalcarnero
Rayo Majadahonda 25 Feb 201800:00 Guijuelo
RM Castilla 25 Feb 201800:00 Pontevedra
Racing Ferrol 25 Feb 201800:00 Gimnástica Segoviana
Sanse 25 Feb 201800:00 Unión Adarve
Fuenlabrada 25 Feb 201800:00 Atlético B
Toledo 25 Feb 201800:00 Celta B
CCD Cerceda 25 Feb 201800:00 Rápido de Bouzas
Jornada 27
Talavera de la Reina 04 Mar 201800:00 Deportivo Fabril
Navalcarnero 04 Mar 201800:00 Ponferradina
Guijuelo 04 Mar 201800:00 Coruxo
Pontevedra 04 Mar 201800:00 Rayo Majadahonda
Gimnástica Segoviana 04 Mar 201800:00 RM Castilla
Unión Adarve 04 Mar 201800:00 Racing Ferrol
Atlético B 04 Mar 201800:00 Sanse
Celta B 04 Mar 201800:00 Fuenlabrada
Rápido de Bouzas 04 Mar 201800:00 Toledo
CCD Cerceda 04 Mar 201800:00 Valladolid B
Jornada 28
Valladolid B 11 Mar 201800:00 Talavera de la Reina
Deportivo Fabril 11 Mar 201800:00 Navalcarnero
Ponferradina 11 Mar 201800:00 Guijuelo
Coruxo 11 Mar 201800:00 Pontevedra
Rayo Majadahonda 11 Mar 201800:00 Gimnástica Segoviana
RM Castilla 11 Mar 201800:00 Unión Adarve
Racing Ferrol 11 Mar 201800:00 Atlético B
Sanse 11 Mar 201800:00 Celta B
Fuenlabrada 11 Mar 201800:00 Rápido de Bouzas
Toledo 11 Mar 201800:00 CCD Cerceda
Jornada 29
Navalcarnero 18 Mar 201800:00 Talavera de la Reina
Guijuelo 18 Mar 201800:00 Deportivo Fabril
Pontevedra 18 Mar 201800:00 Ponferradina
Gimnástica Segoviana 18 Mar 201800:00 Coruxo
Unión Adarve 18 Mar 201800:00 Rayo Majadahonda
Atlético B 18 Mar 201800:00 RM Castilla
Celta B 18 Mar 201800:00 Racing Ferrol
Rápido de Bouzas 18 Mar 201800:00 Sanse
CCD Cerceda 18 Mar 201800:00 Fuenlabrada
Toledo 18 Mar 201800:00 Valladolid B
Jornada 30
Valladolid B 25 Mar 201800:00 Navalcarnero
Talavera de la Reina 25 Mar 201800:00 Guijuelo
Deportivo Fabril 25 Mar 201800:00 Pontevedra
Ponferradina 25 Mar 201800:00 Gimnástica Segoviana
Coruxo 25 Mar 201800:00 Unión Adarve
Rayo Majadahonda 25 Mar 201800:00 Atlético B
RM Castilla 25 Mar 201800:00 Celta B
Racing Ferrol 25 Mar 201800:00 Rápido de Bouzas
Sanse 25 Mar 201800:00 CCD Cerceda
Fuenlabrada 25 Mar 201800:00 Toledo
Jornada 31
Guijuelo 01 Apr 201800:00 Navalcarnero
Pontevedra 01 Apr 201800:00 Talavera de la Reina
Gimnástica Segoviana 01 Apr 201800:00 Deportivo Fabril
Unión Adarve 01 Apr 201800:00 Ponferradina
Atlético B 01 Apr 201800:00 Coruxo
Celta B 01 Apr 201800:00 Rayo Majadahonda
Rápido de Bouzas 01 Apr 201800:00 RM Castilla
Toledo 01 Apr 201800:00 Sanse
CCD Cerceda 01 Apr 201800:00 Racing Ferrol
Fuenlabrada 01 Apr 201800:00 Valladolid B
Jornada 32
Valladolid B 08 Apr 201800:00 Guijuelo
Navalcarnero 08 Apr 201800:00 Pontevedra
Talavera de la Reina 08 Apr 201800:00 Gimnástica Segoviana
Deportivo Fabril 08 Apr 201800:00 Unión Adarve
Ponferradina 08 Apr 201800:00 Atlético B
Coruxo 08 Apr 201800:00 Celta B
Rayo Majadahonda 08 Apr 201800:00 Rápido de Bouzas
RM Castilla 08 Apr 201800:00 CCD Cerceda
Racing Ferrol 08 Apr 201800:00 Toledo
Sanse 08 Apr 201800:00 Fuenlabrada
Jornada 33
Pontevedra 15 Apr 201800:00 Guijuelo
Gimnástica Segoviana 15 Apr 201800:00 Navalcarnero
Unión Adarve 15 Apr 201800:00 Talavera de la Reina
Atlético B 15 Apr 201800:00 Deportivo Fabril
Celta B 15 Apr 201800:00 Ponferradina
Rápido de Bouzas 15 Apr 201800:00 Coruxo
CCD Cerceda 15 Apr 201800:00 Rayo Majadahonda
Toledo 15 Apr 201800:00 RM Castilla
Fuenlabrada 15 Apr 201800:00 Racing Ferrol
Sanse 15 Apr 201800:00 Valladolid B
Jornada 34
Valladolid B 22 Apr 201800:00 Pontevedra
Guijuelo 22 Apr 201800:00 Gimnástica Segoviana
Navalcarnero 22 Apr 201800:00 Unión Adarve
Talavera de la Reina 22 Apr 201800:00 Atlético B
Deportivo Fabril 22 Apr 201800:00 Celta B
Ponferradina 22 Apr 201800:00 Rápido de Bouzas
Coruxo 22 Apr 201800:00 CCD Cerceda
Rayo Majadahonda 22 Apr 201800:00 Toledo
RM Castilla 22 Apr 201800:00 Fuenlabrada
Racing Ferrol 22 Apr 201800:00 Sanse
Jornada 35
Gimnástica Segoviana 29 Apr 201800:00 Pontevedra
Unión Adarve 29 Apr 201800:00 Guijuelo
Atlético B 29 Apr 201800:00 Navalcarnero
Celta B 29 Apr 201800:00 Talavera de la Reina
Rápido de Bouzas 29 Apr 201800:00 Deportivo Fabril
CCD Cerceda 29 Apr 201800:00 Ponferradina
Toledo 29 Apr 201800:00 Coruxo
Fuenlabrada 29 Apr 201800:00 Rayo Majadahonda
Sanse 29 Apr 201800:00 RM Castilla
Racing Ferrol 29 Apr 201800:00 Valladolid B
Jornada 36
Gimnástica Segoviana 06 May 201800:00 Valladolid B
Pontevedra 06 May 201800:00 Unión Adarve
Guijuelo 06 May 201800:00 Atlético B
Navalcarnero 06 May 201800:00 Celta B
Talavera de la Reina 06 May 201800:00 Rápido de Bouzas
Deportivo Fabril 06 May 201800:00 CCD Cerceda
Ponferradina 06 May 201800:00 Toledo
Coruxo 06 May 201800:00 Fuenlabrada
Rayo Majadahonda 06 May 201800:00 Sanse
RM Castilla 06 May 201800:00 Racing Ferrol
Jornada 37
Unión Adarve 13 May 201800:00 Gimnástica Segoviana
Atlético B 13 May 201800:00 Pontevedra
Celta B 13 May 201800:00 Guijuelo
Rápido de Bouzas 13 May 201800:00 Navalcarnero
CCD Cerceda 13 May 201800:00 Talavera de la Reina
Toledo 13 May 201800:00 Deportivo Fabril
Fuenlabrada 13 May 201800:00 Ponferradina
Sanse 13 May 201800:00 Coruxo
Racing Ferrol 13 May 201800:00 Rayo Majadahonda
Valladolid B 13 May 201800:00 RM Castilla
Jornada 38