Calendario Segunda B – Grupo II

Segunda B Grupo II

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Mirandés361511312210
2 Racing32151023189
3 Sporting B30159332915
4 Burgos2515672126
5 Tudelano24156631913
6 R. Sociedad B24157352015
7 SD Gernika23156541411
8 UD Logroñés22156451815
9 Bilbao Ath.20154832214
10 Leioa20155552115
11 Barakaldo20155551815
12 Real Unión de Irún20156271321
13 Arenas de Getxo18153931918
14 Amorebieta17154562118
15 Izarra17154561323
16 Osasuna B14153571524
17 CD Vitoria13152761319
18 Lealtad Villaviciosa13153481120
19 Caudal Deportivo1015249621
20 Peña Sport5151212830

Calendario

Lealtad Villaviciosa 1-1 Peña Sport
Leioa 3-1 Barakaldo
Osasuna B 1-2 Racing
Amorebieta 2-0 CD Vitoria
R. Sociedad B 0-1 SD Gernika
Tudelano 1-0 Sporting B
Real Unión de Irún 2-2 Arenas de Getxo
UD Logroñés 1-2 Mirandés
Burgos 1-1 Bilbao Ath.
Caudal Deportivo 1-1 Izarra
Jornada 15
Arenas de Getxo 25 Nov 201717:00 ETB1 Leioa
Bilbao Ath. 25 Nov 201717:00 Caudal Deportivo
Sporting B 26 Nov 201712:00 UD Logroñés
Peña Sport 26 Nov 201715:30 Osasuna B
CD Vitoria 26 Nov 201716:00 Burgos
Izarra 26 Nov 201716:30 Lealtad Villaviciosa
SD Gernika 26 Nov 201717:00 Real Unión de Irún
Mirandés 26 Nov 201717:00 R. Sociedad B
Racing 26 Nov 201717:00 RealRacingClub.es PPV Tudelano
Barakaldo 26 Nov 201717:00 Amorebieta
Jornada 16
Arenas de Getxo 03 Dec 201700:00 SD Gernika
Real Unión de Irún 03 Dec 201700:00 Mirandés
R. Sociedad B 03 Dec 201700:00 Sporting B
UD Logroñés 03 Dec 201700:00 Racing
Tudelano 03 Dec 201700:00 Peña Sport
Osasuna B 03 Dec 201700:00 Izarra
Lealtad Villaviciosa 03 Dec 201700:00 Bilbao Ath.
Caudal Deportivo 03 Dec 201700:00 CD Vitoria
Burgos 03 Dec 201700:00 Barakaldo
Leioa 03 Dec 201700:00 Amorebieta
Jornada 17
Leioa 10 Dec 201700:00 SD Gernika
Mirandés 10 Dec 201700:00 Arenas de Getxo
Sporting B 10 Dec 201700:00 Real Unión de Irún
Racing 10 Dec 201700:00 R. Sociedad B
Peña Sport 10 Dec 201700:00 UD Logroñés
Izarra 10 Dec 201700:00 Tudelano
Bilbao Ath. 10 Dec 201700:00 Osasuna B
CD Vitoria 10 Dec 201700:00 Lealtad Villaviciosa
Barakaldo 10 Dec 201700:00 Caudal Deportivo
Amorebieta 10 Dec 201700:00 Burgos
Jornada 18
SD Gernika 17 Dec 201700:00 Mirandés
Arenas de Getxo 17 Dec 201700:00 Sporting B
Real Unión de Irún 17 Dec 201700:00 Racing
R. Sociedad B 17 Dec 201700:00 Peña Sport
UD Logroñés 17 Dec 201700:00 Izarra
Tudelano 17 Dec 201700:00 Bilbao Ath.
Osasuna B 17 Dec 201700:00 CD Vitoria
Lealtad Villaviciosa 17 Dec 201700:00 Barakaldo
Caudal Deportivo 17 Dec 201700:00 Amorebieta
Burgos 17 Dec 201700:00 Leioa
Jornada 19
Caudal Deportivo 07 Jan 201800:00 Burgos
Lealtad Villaviciosa 07 Jan 201800:00 Amorebieta
Osasuna B 07 Jan 201800:00 Barakaldo
Tudelano 07 Jan 201800:00 CD Vitoria
UD Logroñés 07 Jan 201800:00 Bilbao Ath.
R. Sociedad B 07 Jan 201800:00 Izarra
Arenas de Getxo 07 Jan 201800:00 Racing
SD Gernika 07 Jan 201800:00 Sporting B
Mirandés 07 Jan 201800:00 Leioa
Real Unión de Irún 07 Jan 201800:00 Peña Sport
Jornada 20
Leioa 14 Jan 201800:00 Caudal Deportivo
Burgos 14 Jan 201800:00 Lealtad Villaviciosa
Amorebieta 14 Jan 201800:00 Osasuna B
Barakaldo 14 Jan 201800:00 Tudelano
CD Vitoria 14 Jan 201800:00 UD Logroñés
Bilbao Ath. 14 Jan 201800:00 R. Sociedad B
Izarra 14 Jan 201800:00 Real Unión de Irún
Peña Sport 14 Jan 201800:00 Arenas de Getxo
Racing 14 Jan 201800:00 SD Gernika
Sporting B 14 Jan 201800:00 Mirandés
Jornada 21
Lealtad Villaviciosa 21 Jan 201800:00 Caudal Deportivo
Osasuna B 21 Jan 201800:00 Burgos
Tudelano 21 Jan 201800:00 Amorebieta
UD Logroñés 21 Jan 201800:00 Barakaldo
R. Sociedad B 21 Jan 201800:00 CD Vitoria
Real Unión de Irún 21 Jan 201800:00 Bilbao Ath.
Arenas de Getxo 21 Jan 201800:00 Izarra
SD Gernika 21 Jan 201800:00 Peña Sport
Mirandés 21 Jan 201800:00 Racing
Sporting B 21 Jan 201800:00 Leioa
Jornada 22
Leioa 28 Jan 201800:00 Lealtad Villaviciosa
Caudal Deportivo 28 Jan 201800:00 Osasuna B
Burgos 28 Jan 201800:00 Tudelano
Amorebieta 28 Jan 201800:00 UD Logroñés
Barakaldo 28 Jan 201800:00 R. Sociedad B
CD Vitoria 28 Jan 201800:00 Real Unión de Irún
Bilbao Ath. 28 Jan 201800:00 Arenas de Getxo
Izarra 28 Jan 201800:00 SD Gernika
Peña Sport 28 Jan 201800:00 Mirandés
Racing 28 Jan 201800:00 Sporting B
Jornada 23
Osasuna B 04 Feb 201800:00 Lealtad Villaviciosa
Tudelano 04 Feb 201800:00 Caudal Deportivo
UD Logroñés 04 Feb 201800:00 Burgos
R. Sociedad B 04 Feb 201800:00 Amorebieta
Real Unión de Irún 04 Feb 201800:00 Barakaldo
Arenas de Getxo 04 Feb 201800:00 CD Vitoria
SD Gernika 04 Feb 201800:00 Bilbao Ath.
Mirandés 04 Feb 201800:00 Izarra
Sporting B 04 Feb 201800:00 Peña Sport
Racing 04 Feb 201800:00 Leioa
Jornada 24
Leioa 11 Feb 201800:00 Osasuna B
Lealtad Villaviciosa 11 Feb 201800:00 Tudelano
Caudal Deportivo 11 Feb 201800:00 UD Logroñés
Burgos 11 Feb 201800:00 R. Sociedad B
Amorebieta 11 Feb 201800:00 Real Unión de Irún
Barakaldo 11 Feb 201800:00 Arenas de Getxo
CD Vitoria 11 Feb 201800:00 SD Gernika
Bilbao Ath. 11 Feb 201800:00 Mirandés
Izarra 11 Feb 201800:00 Sporting B
Peña Sport 11 Feb 201800:00 Racing
Jornada 25
Tudelano 18 Feb 201800:00 Osasuna B
UD Logroñés 18 Feb 201800:00 Lealtad Villaviciosa
R. Sociedad B 18 Feb 201800:00 Caudal Deportivo
Real Unión de Irún 18 Feb 201800:00 Burgos
Arenas de Getxo 18 Feb 201800:00 Amorebieta
SD Gernika 18 Feb 201800:00 Barakaldo
Mirandés 18 Feb 201800:00 CD Vitoria
Sporting B 18 Feb 201800:00 Bilbao Ath.
Racing 18 Feb 201800:00 Izarra
Peña Sport 18 Feb 201800:00 Leioa
Jornada 26
Leioa 25 Feb 201800:00 Tudelano
Osasuna B 25 Feb 201800:00 UD Logroñés
Lealtad Villaviciosa 25 Feb 201800:00 R. Sociedad B
Caudal Deportivo 25 Feb 201800:00 Real Unión de Irún
Burgos 25 Feb 201800:00 Arenas de Getxo
Amorebieta 25 Feb 201800:00 SD Gernika
Barakaldo 25 Feb 201800:00 Mirandés
CD Vitoria 25 Feb 201800:00 Sporting B
Bilbao Ath. 25 Feb 201800:00 Racing
Izarra 25 Feb 201800:00 Peña Sport
Jornada 27
UD Logroñés 04 Mar 201800:00 Tudelano
R. Sociedad B 04 Mar 201800:00 Osasuna B
Real Unión de Irún 04 Mar 201800:00 Lealtad Villaviciosa
Arenas de Getxo 04 Mar 201800:00 Caudal Deportivo
SD Gernika 04 Mar 201800:00 Burgos
Mirandés 04 Mar 201800:00 Amorebieta
Sporting B 04 Mar 201800:00 Barakaldo
Racing 04 Mar 201800:00 CD Vitoria
Peña Sport 04 Mar 201800:00 Bilbao Ath.
Izarra 04 Mar 201800:00 Leioa
Jornada 28
Leioa 11 Mar 201800:00 UD Logroñés
Tudelano 11 Mar 201800:00 R. Sociedad B
Osasuna B 11 Mar 201800:00 Real Unión de Irún
Lealtad Villaviciosa 11 Mar 201800:00 Arenas de Getxo
Caudal Deportivo 11 Mar 201800:00 SD Gernika
Burgos 11 Mar 201800:00 Mirandés
Amorebieta 11 Mar 201800:00 Sporting B
Barakaldo 11 Mar 201800:00 Racing
CD Vitoria 11 Mar 201800:00 Peña Sport
Bilbao Ath. 11 Mar 201800:00 Izarra
Jornada 29
R. Sociedad B 18 Mar 201800:00 UD Logroñés
Real Unión de Irún 18 Mar 201800:00 Tudelano
Arenas de Getxo 18 Mar 201800:00 Osasuna B
SD Gernika 18 Mar 201800:00 Lealtad Villaviciosa
Mirandés 18 Mar 201800:00 Caudal Deportivo
Sporting B 18 Mar 201800:00 Burgos
Racing 18 Mar 201800:00 Amorebieta
Peña Sport 18 Mar 201800:00 Barakaldo
Izarra 18 Mar 201800:00 CD Vitoria
Bilbao Ath. 18 Mar 201800:00 Leioa
Jornada 30
Leioa 25 Mar 201800:00 R. Sociedad B
UD Logroñés 25 Mar 201800:00 Real Unión de Irún
Tudelano 25 Mar 201800:00 Arenas de Getxo
Osasuna B 25 Mar 201800:00 SD Gernika
Lealtad Villaviciosa 25 Mar 201800:00 Mirandés
Caudal Deportivo 25 Mar 201800:00 Sporting B
Burgos 25 Mar 201800:00 Racing
Amorebieta 25 Mar 201800:00 Peña Sport
Barakaldo 25 Mar 201800:00 Izarra
CD Vitoria 25 Mar 201800:00 Bilbao Ath.
Jornada 31
Real Unión de Irún 01 Apr 201800:00 R. Sociedad B
Arenas de Getxo 01 Apr 201800:00 UD Logroñés
SD Gernika 01 Apr 201800:00 Tudelano
Mirandés 01 Apr 201800:00 Osasuna B
Sporting B 01 Apr 201800:00 Lealtad Villaviciosa
Racing 01 Apr 201800:00 Caudal Deportivo
Peña Sport 01 Apr 201800:00 Burgos
Izarra 01 Apr 201800:00 Amorebieta
Bilbao Ath. 01 Apr 201800:00 Barakaldo
CD Vitoria 01 Apr 201800:00 Leioa
Jornada 32
Leioa 08 Apr 201800:00 Real Unión de Irún
R. Sociedad B 08 Apr 201800:00 Arenas de Getxo
UD Logroñés 08 Apr 201800:00 SD Gernika
Tudelano 08 Apr 201800:00 Mirandés
Osasuna B 08 Apr 201800:00 Sporting B
Lealtad Villaviciosa 08 Apr 201800:00 Racing
Caudal Deportivo 08 Apr 201800:00 Peña Sport
Burgos 08 Apr 201800:00 Izarra
Amorebieta 08 Apr 201800:00 Bilbao Ath.
Barakaldo 08 Apr 201800:00 CD Vitoria
Jornada 33
Arenas de Getxo 15 Apr 201800:00 Real Unión de Irún
SD Gernika 15 Apr 201800:00 R. Sociedad B
Mirandés 15 Apr 201800:00 UD Logroñés
Sporting B 15 Apr 201800:00 Tudelano
Racing 15 Apr 201800:00 Osasuna B
Peña Sport 15 Apr 201800:00 Lealtad Villaviciosa
Izarra 15 Apr 201800:00 Caudal Deportivo
Bilbao Ath. 15 Apr 201800:00 Burgos
CD Vitoria 15 Apr 201800:00 Amorebieta
Barakaldo 15 Apr 201800:00 Leioa
Jornada 34
Leioa 22 Apr 201800:00 Arenas de Getxo
Real Unión de Irún 22 Apr 201800:00 SD Gernika
R. Sociedad B 22 Apr 201800:00 Mirandés
UD Logroñés 22 Apr 201800:00 Sporting B
Tudelano 22 Apr 201800:00 Racing
Osasuna B 22 Apr 201800:00 Peña Sport
Lealtad Villaviciosa 22 Apr 201800:00 Izarra
Caudal Deportivo 22 Apr 201800:00 Bilbao Ath.
Burgos 22 Apr 201800:00 CD Vitoria
Amorebieta 22 Apr 201800:00 Barakaldo
Jornada 35
SD Gernika 29 Apr 201800:00 Arenas de Getxo
Mirandés 29 Apr 201800:00 Real Unión de Irún
Sporting B 29 Apr 201800:00 R. Sociedad B
Racing 29 Apr 201800:00 UD Logroñés
Peña Sport 29 Apr 201800:00 Tudelano
Izarra 29 Apr 201800:00 Osasuna B
Bilbao Ath. 29 Apr 201800:00 Lealtad Villaviciosa
CD Vitoria 29 Apr 201800:00 Caudal Deportivo
Barakaldo 29 Apr 201800:00 Burgos
Amorebieta 29 Apr 201800:00 Leioa
Jornada 36
SD Gernika 06 May 201800:00 Leioa
Arenas de Getxo 06 May 201800:00 Mirandés
Real Unión de Irún 06 May 201800:00 Sporting B
R. Sociedad B 06 May 201800:00 Racing
UD Logroñés 06 May 201800:00 Peña Sport
Tudelano 06 May 201800:00 Izarra
Osasuna B 06 May 201800:00 Bilbao Ath.
Lealtad Villaviciosa 06 May 201800:00 CD Vitoria
Caudal Deportivo 06 May 201800:00 Barakaldo
Burgos 06 May 201800:00 Amorebieta
Jornada 37
Mirandés 13 May 201800:00 SD Gernika
Sporting B 13 May 201800:00 Arenas de Getxo
Racing 13 May 201800:00 Real Unión de Irún
Peña Sport 13 May 201800:00 R. Sociedad B
Izarra 13 May 201800:00 UD Logroñés
Bilbao Ath. 13 May 201800:00 Tudelano
CD Vitoria 13 May 201800:00 Osasuna B
Barakaldo 13 May 201800:00 Lealtad Villaviciosa
Amorebieta 13 May 201800:00 Caudal Deportivo
Leioa 13 May 201800:00 Burgos
Jornada 38