Calendario Segunda B – Grupo III

Segunda B Grupo III

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Mallorca259810172
2 Villarreal B219630147
3 Elche189531208
4 Lleida Esportiu16944196
5 Cornellà1494231110
6 Valencia Mestalla1393421915
7 Badalona1393421312
8 Hércules1293331210
9 Sabadell12926187
10 At. Baleares11925298
11 Ontinyent CF11932477
12 Alcoyano99162810
13 Atl Saguntino99234912
14 SD Formentera99234611
15 CD Ebro99234510
16 Olot8915368
17 Llagostera89225612
18 Peña Deportiva69135713
19 CF Peralada-Girona B69135916
20 Deportivo Aragón59054920

Calendario

Atl Saguntino 1-1 Sabadell
Llagostera 2-1 Elche
Ontinyent CF 1-0 Olot
Villarreal B 3-2 SD Formentera
CD Ebro 0-2 Mallorca
At. Baleares 0-0 Badalona
Peña Deportiva 2-2 Deportivo Aragón
Cornellà 2-2 Valencia Mestalla
Alcoyano 1-1 Lleida Esportiu
Hércules 3-2 CF Peralada-Girona B
Jornada 9
Elche 21 Oct 201718:00 Alcoyano
SD Formentera 22 Oct 201712:00 Hércules
Mallorca 22 Oct 201712:00 Villarreal B
Deportivo Aragón 22 Oct 201712:00 IB3 At. Baleares
CF Peralada-Girona B 22 Oct 201712:00 Peña Deportiva
Olot 22 Oct 201717:00 Llagostera
Sabadell 22 Oct 201717:00 Ontinyent CF
Badalona 22 Oct 201717:00 Atl Saguntino
Valencia Mestalla 22 Oct 201718:00 CD Ebro
Lleida Esportiu 22 Oct 201718:00 Esport 3 Cornellà
Jornada 10
SD Formentera 29 Oct 201718:00 Mallorca
Villarreal B 29 Oct 201718:00 Valencia Mestalla
CD Ebro 29 Oct 201718:00 Lleida Esportiu
Cornellà 29 Oct 201718:00 Elche
Alcoyano 29 Oct 201718:00 Olot
Llagostera 29 Oct 201718:00 Sabadell
Ontinyent CF 29 Oct 201718:00 Badalona
Atl Saguntino 29 Oct 201718:00 Deportivo Aragón
At. Baleares 29 Oct 201718:00 CF Peralada-Girona B
Hércules 29 Oct 201718:00 Peña Deportiva
Jornada 11
Mallorca 01 Nov 201700:00 Hércules
Valencia Mestalla 01 Nov 201700:00 SD Formentera
Lleida Esportiu 01 Nov 201700:00 Villarreal B
Elche 01 Nov 201700:00 CD Ebro
Olot 01 Nov 201700:00 Cornellà
Sabadell 01 Nov 201700:00 Alcoyano
Badalona 01 Nov 201700:00 Llagostera
Deportivo Aragón 01 Nov 201700:00 Ontinyent CF
CF Peralada-Girona B 01 Nov 201700:00 Atl Saguntino
Peña Deportiva 01 Nov 201700:00 At. Baleares
Jornada 12
Mallorca 05 Nov 201700:00 Valencia Mestalla
SD Formentera 05 Nov 201700:00 Lleida Esportiu
Villarreal B 05 Nov 201700:00 Elche
CD Ebro 05 Nov 201700:00 Olot
Cornellà 05 Nov 201700:00 Sabadell
Alcoyano 05 Nov 201700:00 Badalona
Llagostera 05 Nov 201700:00 Deportivo Aragón
Ontinyent CF 05 Nov 201700:00 CF Peralada-Girona B
Atl Saguntino 05 Nov 201700:00 Peña Deportiva
Hércules 05 Nov 201700:00 At. Baleares
Jornada 13
Valencia Mestalla 12 Nov 201700:00 Hércules
Lleida Esportiu 12 Nov 201700:00 Mallorca
Elche 12 Nov 201700:00 SD Formentera
Olot 12 Nov 201700:00 Villarreal B
Sabadell 12 Nov 201700:00 CD Ebro
Badalona 12 Nov 201700:00 Cornellà
Deportivo Aragón 12 Nov 201700:00 Alcoyano
CF Peralada-Girona B 12 Nov 201700:00 Llagostera
Peña Deportiva 12 Nov 201700:00 Ontinyent CF
At. Baleares 12 Nov 201700:00 Atl Saguntino
Jornada 14
Valencia Mestalla 19 Nov 201700:00 Lleida Esportiu
Mallorca 19 Nov 201700:00 Elche
SD Formentera 19 Nov 201700:00 Olot
Villarreal B 19 Nov 201700:00 Sabadell
CD Ebro 19 Nov 201700:00 Badalona
Cornellà 19 Nov 201700:00 Deportivo Aragón
Alcoyano 19 Nov 201700:00 CF Peralada-Girona B
Llagostera 19 Nov 201700:00 Peña Deportiva
Ontinyent CF 19 Nov 201700:00 At. Baleares
Hércules 19 Nov 201700:00 Atl Saguntino
Jornada 15
Lleida Esportiu 26 Nov 201700:00 Hércules
Elche 26 Nov 201700:00 Valencia Mestalla
Olot 26 Nov 201700:00 Mallorca
Sabadell 26 Nov 201700:00 SD Formentera
Badalona 26 Nov 201700:00 Villarreal B
Deportivo Aragón 26 Nov 201700:00 CD Ebro
CF Peralada-Girona B 26 Nov 201700:00 Cornellà
Peña Deportiva 26 Nov 201700:00 Alcoyano
At. Baleares 26 Nov 201700:00 Llagostera
Atl Saguntino 26 Nov 201700:00 Ontinyent CF
Jornada 16
Lleida Esportiu 03 Dec 201700:00 Elche
Valencia Mestalla 03 Dec 201700:00 Olot
Mallorca 03 Dec 201700:00 Sabadell
SD Formentera 03 Dec 201700:00 Badalona
Villarreal B 03 Dec 201700:00 Deportivo Aragón
CD Ebro 03 Dec 201700:00 CF Peralada-Girona B
Cornellà 03 Dec 201700:00 Peña Deportiva
Alcoyano 03 Dec 201700:00 At. Baleares
Llagostera 03 Dec 201700:00 Atl Saguntino
Hércules 03 Dec 201700:00 Ontinyent CF
Jornada 17
Hércules 10 Dec 201700:00 Elche
Olot 10 Dec 201700:00 Lleida Esportiu
Sabadell 10 Dec 201700:00 Valencia Mestalla
Badalona 10 Dec 201700:00 Mallorca
Deportivo Aragón 10 Dec 201700:00 SD Formentera
CF Peralada-Girona B 10 Dec 201700:00 Villarreal B
Peña Deportiva 10 Dec 201700:00 CD Ebro
At. Baleares 10 Dec 201700:00 Cornellà
Atl Saguntino 10 Dec 201700:00 Alcoyano
Ontinyent CF 10 Dec 201700:00 Llagostera
Jornada 18
Elche 17 Dec 201700:00 Olot
Lleida Esportiu 17 Dec 201700:00 Sabadell
Valencia Mestalla 17 Dec 201700:00 Badalona
Mallorca 17 Dec 201700:00 Deportivo Aragón
SD Formentera 17 Dec 201700:00 CF Peralada-Girona B
Villarreal B 17 Dec 201700:00 Peña Deportiva
CD Ebro 17 Dec 201700:00 At. Baleares
Cornellà 17 Dec 201700:00 Atl Saguntino
Alcoyano 17 Dec 201700:00 Ontinyent CF
Llagostera 17 Dec 201700:00 Hércules
Jornada 19
Alcoyano 07 Jan 201800:00 Llagostera
Cornellà 07 Jan 201800:00 Ontinyent CF
CD Ebro 07 Jan 201800:00 Atl Saguntino
Villarreal B 07 Jan 201800:00 At. Baleares
SD Formentera 07 Jan 201800:00 Peña Deportiva
Mallorca 07 Jan 201800:00 CF Peralada-Girona B
Valencia Mestalla 07 Jan 201800:00 Deportivo Aragón
Lleida Esportiu 07 Jan 201800:00 Badalona
Elche 07 Jan 201800:00 Sabadell
Olot 07 Jan 201800:00 Hércules
Jornada 20
Hércules 14 Jan 201800:00 Alcoyano
Llagostera 14 Jan 201800:00 Cornellà
Ontinyent CF 14 Jan 201800:00 CD Ebro
Atl Saguntino 14 Jan 201800:00 Villarreal B
At. Baleares 14 Jan 201800:00 SD Formentera
Peña Deportiva 14 Jan 201800:00 Mallorca
CF Peralada-Girona B 14 Jan 201800:00 Valencia Mestalla
Deportivo Aragón 14 Jan 201800:00 Lleida Esportiu
Badalona 14 Jan 201800:00 Elche
Sabadell 14 Jan 201800:00 Olot
Jornada 21
Cornellà 21 Jan 201800:00 Alcoyano
CD Ebro 21 Jan 201800:00 Llagostera
Villarreal B 21 Jan 201800:00 Ontinyent CF
SD Formentera 21 Jan 201800:00 Atl Saguntino
Mallorca 21 Jan 201800:00 At. Baleares
Valencia Mestalla 21 Jan 201800:00 Peña Deportiva
Lleida Esportiu 21 Jan 201800:00 CF Peralada-Girona B
Elche 21 Jan 201800:00 Deportivo Aragón
Olot 21 Jan 201800:00 Badalona
Sabadell 21 Jan 201800:00 Hércules
Jornada 22
Hércules 28 Jan 201800:00 Cornellà
Alcoyano 28 Jan 201800:00 CD Ebro
Llagostera 28 Jan 201800:00 Villarreal B
Ontinyent CF 28 Jan 201800:00 SD Formentera
Atl Saguntino 28 Jan 201800:00 Mallorca
At. Baleares 28 Jan 201800:00 Valencia Mestalla
Peña Deportiva 28 Jan 201800:00 Lleida Esportiu
CF Peralada-Girona B 28 Jan 201800:00 Elche
Deportivo Aragón 28 Jan 201800:00 Olot
Badalona 28 Jan 201800:00 Sabadell
Jornada 23
CD Ebro 04 Feb 201800:00 Cornellà
Villarreal B 04 Feb 201800:00 Alcoyano
SD Formentera 04 Feb 201800:00 Llagostera
Mallorca 04 Feb 201800:00 Ontinyent CF
Valencia Mestalla 04 Feb 201800:00 Atl Saguntino
Lleida Esportiu 04 Feb 201800:00 At. Baleares
Elche 04 Feb 201800:00 Peña Deportiva
Olot 04 Feb 201800:00 CF Peralada-Girona B
Sabadell 04 Feb 201800:00 Deportivo Aragón
Badalona 04 Feb 201800:00 Hércules
Jornada 24
Hércules 11 Feb 201800:00 CD Ebro
Cornellà 11 Feb 201800:00 Villarreal B
Alcoyano 11 Feb 201800:00 SD Formentera
Llagostera 11 Feb 201800:00 Mallorca
Ontinyent CF 11 Feb 201800:00 Valencia Mestalla
Atl Saguntino 11 Feb 201800:00 Lleida Esportiu
At. Baleares 11 Feb 201800:00 Elche
Peña Deportiva 11 Feb 201800:00 Olot
CF Peralada-Girona B 11 Feb 201800:00 Sabadell
Deportivo Aragón 11 Feb 201800:00 Badalona
Jornada 25
Villarreal B 18 Feb 201800:00 CD Ebro
SD Formentera 18 Feb 201800:00 Cornellà
Mallorca 18 Feb 201800:00 Alcoyano
Valencia Mestalla 18 Feb 201800:00 Llagostera
Lleida Esportiu 18 Feb 201800:00 Ontinyent CF
Elche 18 Feb 201800:00 Atl Saguntino
Olot 18 Feb 201800:00 At. Baleares
Sabadell 18 Feb 201800:00 Peña Deportiva
Badalona 18 Feb 201800:00 CF Peralada-Girona B
Deportivo Aragón 18 Feb 201800:00 Hércules
Jornada 26
Hércules 25 Feb 201800:00 Villarreal B
CD Ebro 25 Feb 201800:00 SD Formentera
Cornellà 25 Feb 201800:00 Mallorca
Alcoyano 25 Feb 201800:00 Valencia Mestalla
Llagostera 25 Feb 201800:00 Lleida Esportiu
Ontinyent CF 25 Feb 201800:00 Elche
Atl Saguntino 25 Feb 201800:00 Olot
At. Baleares 25 Feb 201800:00 Sabadell
Peña Deportiva 25 Feb 201800:00 Badalona
CF Peralada-Girona B 25 Feb 201800:00 Deportivo Aragón
Jornada 27
SD Formentera 04 Mar 201800:00 Villarreal B
Mallorca 04 Mar 201800:00 CD Ebro
Valencia Mestalla 04 Mar 201800:00 Cornellà
Lleida Esportiu 04 Mar 201800:00 Alcoyano
Elche 04 Mar 201800:00 Llagostera
Olot 04 Mar 201800:00 Ontinyent CF
Sabadell 04 Mar 201800:00 Atl Saguntino
Badalona 04 Mar 201800:00 At. Baleares
Deportivo Aragón 04 Mar 201800:00 Peña Deportiva
CF Peralada-Girona B 04 Mar 201800:00 Hércules
Jornada 28
Hércules 11 Mar 201800:00 SD Formentera
Villarreal B 11 Mar 201800:00 Mallorca
CD Ebro 11 Mar 201800:00 Valencia Mestalla
Cornellà 11 Mar 201800:00 Lleida Esportiu
Alcoyano 11 Mar 201800:00 Elche
Llagostera 11 Mar 201800:00 Olot
Ontinyent CF 11 Mar 201800:00 Sabadell
Atl Saguntino 11 Mar 201800:00 Badalona
At. Baleares 11 Mar 201800:00 Deportivo Aragón
Peña Deportiva 11 Mar 201800:00 CF Peralada-Girona B
Jornada 29
Mallorca 18 Mar 201800:00 SD Formentera
Valencia Mestalla 18 Mar 201800:00 Villarreal B
Lleida Esportiu 18 Mar 201800:00 CD Ebro
Elche 18 Mar 201800:00 Cornellà
Olot 18 Mar 201800:00 Alcoyano
Sabadell 18 Mar 201800:00 Llagostera
Badalona 18 Mar 201800:00 Ontinyent CF
Deportivo Aragón 18 Mar 201800:00 Atl Saguntino
CF Peralada-Girona B 18 Mar 201800:00 At. Baleares
Peña Deportiva 18 Mar 201800:00 Hércules
Jornada 30
Hércules 25 Mar 201800:00 Mallorca
SD Formentera 25 Mar 201800:00 Valencia Mestalla
Villarreal B 25 Mar 201800:00 Lleida Esportiu
CD Ebro 25 Mar 201800:00 Elche
Cornellà 25 Mar 201800:00 Olot
Alcoyano 25 Mar 201800:00 Sabadell
Llagostera 25 Mar 201800:00 Badalona
Ontinyent CF 25 Mar 201800:00 Deportivo Aragón
Atl Saguntino 25 Mar 201800:00 CF Peralada-Girona B
At. Baleares 25 Mar 201800:00 Peña Deportiva
Jornada 31
Valencia Mestalla 01 Apr 201800:00 Mallorca
Lleida Esportiu 01 Apr 201800:00 SD Formentera
Elche 01 Apr 201800:00 Villarreal B
Olot 01 Apr 201800:00 CD Ebro
Sabadell 01 Apr 201800:00 Cornellà
Badalona 01 Apr 201800:00 Alcoyano
Deportivo Aragón 01 Apr 201800:00 Llagostera
CF Peralada-Girona B 01 Apr 201800:00 Ontinyent CF
Peña Deportiva 01 Apr 201800:00 Atl Saguntino
At. Baleares 01 Apr 201800:00 Hércules
Jornada 32
Hércules 08 Apr 201800:00 Valencia Mestalla
Mallorca 08 Apr 201800:00 Lleida Esportiu
SD Formentera 08 Apr 201800:00 Elche
Villarreal B 08 Apr 201800:00 Olot
CD Ebro 08 Apr 201800:00 Sabadell
Cornellà 08 Apr 201800:00 Badalona
Alcoyano 08 Apr 201800:00 Deportivo Aragón
Llagostera 08 Apr 201800:00 CF Peralada-Girona B
Ontinyent CF 08 Apr 201800:00 Peña Deportiva
Atl Saguntino 08 Apr 201800:00 At. Baleares
Jornada 33
Lleida Esportiu 15 Apr 201800:00 Valencia Mestalla
Elche 15 Apr 201800:00 Mallorca
Olot 15 Apr 201800:00 SD Formentera
Sabadell 15 Apr 201800:00 Villarreal B
Badalona 15 Apr 201800:00 CD Ebro
Deportivo Aragón 15 Apr 201800:00 Cornellà
CF Peralada-Girona B 15 Apr 201800:00 Alcoyano
Peña Deportiva 15 Apr 201800:00 Llagostera
At. Baleares 15 Apr 201800:00 Ontinyent CF
Atl Saguntino 15 Apr 201800:00 Hércules
Jornada 34
Hércules 22 Apr 201800:00 Lleida Esportiu
Valencia Mestalla 22 Apr 201800:00 Elche
Mallorca 22 Apr 201800:00 Olot
SD Formentera 22 Apr 201800:00 Sabadell
Villarreal B 22 Apr 201800:00 Badalona
CD Ebro 22 Apr 201800:00 Deportivo Aragón
Cornellà 22 Apr 201800:00 CF Peralada-Girona B
Alcoyano 22 Apr 201800:00 Peña Deportiva
Llagostera 22 Apr 201800:00 At. Baleares
Ontinyent CF 22 Apr 201800:00 Atl Saguntino
Jornada 35
Elche 29 Apr 201800:00 Lleida Esportiu
Olot 29 Apr 201800:00 Valencia Mestalla
Sabadell 29 Apr 201800:00 Mallorca
Badalona 29 Apr 201800:00 SD Formentera
Deportivo Aragón 29 Apr 201800:00 Villarreal B
CF Peralada-Girona B 29 Apr 201800:00 CD Ebro
Peña Deportiva 29 Apr 201800:00 Cornellà
At. Baleares 29 Apr 201800:00 Alcoyano
Atl Saguntino 29 Apr 201800:00 Llagostera
Ontinyent CF 29 Apr 201800:00 Hércules
Jornada 36
Elche 06 May 201800:00 Hércules
Lleida Esportiu 06 May 201800:00 Olot
Valencia Mestalla 06 May 201800:00 Sabadell
Mallorca 06 May 201800:00 Badalona
SD Formentera 06 May 201800:00 Deportivo Aragón
Villarreal B 06 May 201800:00 CF Peralada-Girona B
CD Ebro 06 May 201800:00 Peña Deportiva
Cornellà 06 May 201800:00 At. Baleares
Alcoyano 06 May 201800:00 Atl Saguntino
Llagostera 06 May 201800:00 Ontinyent CF
Jornada 37
Olot 13 May 201800:00 Elche
Sabadell 13 May 201800:00 Lleida Esportiu
Badalona 13 May 201800:00 Valencia Mestalla
Deportivo Aragón 13 May 201800:00 Mallorca
CF Peralada-Girona B 13 May 201800:00 SD Formentera
Peña Deportiva 13 May 201800:00 Villarreal B
At. Baleares 13 May 201800:00 CD Ebro
Atl Saguntino 13 May 201800:00 Cornellà
Ontinyent CF 13 May 201800:00 Alcoyano
Hércules 13 May 201800:00 Llagostera
Jornada 38