Calendario Segunda B – Grupo IV

Segunda B Grupo IV

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Cartagena27157622013
2 Extremadura UD26157531811
3 Écija Balompié24156632019
4 Marbella24157351413
5 Granada B23156541513
6 UCAM Murcia23156541313
7 Real Murcia22156452216
8 UD Melilla2215645138
9 San Fernando CD22156452320
10 Mérida AD22156451815
11 Linense21155641913
12 CD El Ejido 201221155642321
13 Recreativo21155641412
14 Villanovense21155641413
15 CD Badajoz17153841516
16 Córdoba B16153751919
17 Betis Deportivo15153661622
18 Jumilla12152671220
19 Lorca Deportiva11152581331
20 Las Palmas At.71514101124

Calendario

Lorca Deportiva 3-2 Las Palmas At.
Betis Deportivo 3-3 Jumilla
UD Melilla 0-1 Mérida AD
Écija Balompié 1-1 San Fernando CD
CD El Ejido 2012 2-0 Córdoba B
Recreativo 1-0 Marbella
Linense 3-3 Granada B
CD Badajoz 0-0 Cartagena
UCAM Murcia 0-0 Villanovense
Extremadura UD 0-1 Real Murcia
Jornada 15
Real Murcia 25 Nov 201719:00 CD Badajoz
Cartagena 25 Nov 201720:00 La 7 TV Betis Deportivo
Las Palmas At. 26 Nov 201711:00 Linense
Granada B 26 Nov 201711:30 Écija Balompié
Marbella 26 Nov 201712:00 CD El Ejido 2012
Jumilla 26 Nov 201712:00 Lorca Deportiva
Villanovense 26 Nov 201717:00 Extremadura UD
Mérida AD 26 Nov 201717:00 UCAM Murcia
San Fernando CD 26 Nov 201717:00 Recreativo
Córdoba B 27 Nov 201718:00 UD Melilla
Jornada 16
Villanovense 03 Dec 201700:00 Mérida AD
UCAM Murcia 03 Dec 201700:00 Córdoba B
UD Melilla 03 Dec 201700:00 Marbella
CD El Ejido 2012 03 Dec 201700:00 San Fernando CD
Recreativo 03 Dec 201700:00 Granada B
Écija Balompié 03 Dec 201700:00 Las Palmas At.
Linense 03 Dec 201700:00 Jumilla
Lorca Deportiva 03 Dec 201700:00 Cartagena
Betis Deportivo 03 Dec 201700:00 Real Murcia
Extremadura UD 03 Dec 201700:00 CD Badajoz
Jornada 17
Extremadura UD 10 Dec 201700:00 Mérida AD
Córdoba B 10 Dec 201700:00 Villanovense
Marbella 10 Dec 201700:00 UCAM Murcia
San Fernando CD 10 Dec 201700:00 UD Melilla
Granada B 10 Dec 201700:00 CD El Ejido 2012
Las Palmas At. 10 Dec 201700:00 Recreativo
Jumilla 10 Dec 201700:00 Écija Balompié
Cartagena 10 Dec 201700:00 Linense
Real Murcia 10 Dec 201700:00 Lorca Deportiva
CD Badajoz 10 Dec 201700:00 Betis Deportivo
Jornada 18
Mérida AD 17 Dec 201700:00 Córdoba B
Villanovense 17 Dec 201700:00 Marbella
UCAM Murcia 17 Dec 201700:00 San Fernando CD
UD Melilla 17 Dec 201700:00 Granada B
CD El Ejido 2012 17 Dec 201700:00 Las Palmas At.
Recreativo 17 Dec 201700:00 Jumilla
Écija Balompié 17 Dec 201700:00 Cartagena
Linense 17 Dec 201700:00 Real Murcia
Lorca Deportiva 17 Dec 201700:00 CD Badajoz
Betis Deportivo 17 Dec 201700:00 Extremadura UD
Jornada 19
Lorca Deportiva 07 Jan 201800:00 Betis Deportivo
Linense 07 Jan 201800:00 CD Badajoz
Écija Balompié 07 Jan 201800:00 Real Murcia
Recreativo 07 Jan 201800:00 Cartagena
CD El Ejido 2012 07 Jan 201800:00 Jumilla
UD Melilla 07 Jan 201800:00 Las Palmas At.
UCAM Murcia 07 Jan 201800:00 Granada B
Villanovense 07 Jan 201800:00 San Fernando CD
Mérida AD 07 Jan 201800:00 Marbella
Córdoba B 07 Jan 201800:00 Extremadura UD
Jornada 20
Extremadura UD 14 Jan 201800:00 Lorca Deportiva
Betis Deportivo 14 Jan 201800:00 Linense
CD Badajoz 14 Jan 201800:00 Écija Balompié
Real Murcia 14 Jan 201800:00 Recreativo
Cartagena 14 Jan 201800:00 CD El Ejido 2012
Jumilla 14 Jan 201800:00 UD Melilla
Las Palmas At. 14 Jan 201800:00 UCAM Murcia
Granada B 14 Jan 201800:00 Villanovense
San Fernando CD 14 Jan 201800:00 Mérida AD
Marbella 14 Jan 201800:00 Córdoba B
Jornada 21
Linense 21 Jan 201800:00 Lorca Deportiva
Écija Balompié 21 Jan 201800:00 Betis Deportivo
Recreativo 21 Jan 201800:00 CD Badajoz
CD El Ejido 2012 21 Jan 201800:00 Real Murcia
UD Melilla 21 Jan 201800:00 Cartagena
UCAM Murcia 21 Jan 201800:00 Jumilla
Villanovense 21 Jan 201800:00 Las Palmas At.
Mérida AD 21 Jan 201800:00 Granada B
Córdoba B 21 Jan 201800:00 San Fernando CD
Marbella 21 Jan 201800:00 Extremadura UD
Jornada 22
Extremadura UD 28 Jan 201800:00 Linense
Lorca Deportiva 28 Jan 201800:00 Écija Balompié
Betis Deportivo 28 Jan 201800:00 Recreativo
CD Badajoz 28 Jan 201800:00 CD El Ejido 2012
Real Murcia 28 Jan 201800:00 UD Melilla
Cartagena 28 Jan 201800:00 UCAM Murcia
Jumilla 28 Jan 201800:00 Villanovense
Las Palmas At. 28 Jan 201800:00 Mérida AD
Granada B 28 Jan 201800:00 Córdoba B
San Fernando CD 28 Jan 201800:00 Marbella
Jornada 23
Écija Balompié 04 Feb 201800:00 Linense
Recreativo 04 Feb 201800:00 Lorca Deportiva
CD El Ejido 2012 04 Feb 201800:00 Betis Deportivo
UD Melilla 04 Feb 201800:00 CD Badajoz
UCAM Murcia 04 Feb 201800:00 Real Murcia
Villanovense 04 Feb 201800:00 Cartagena
Mérida AD 04 Feb 201800:00 Jumilla
Córdoba B 04 Feb 201800:00 Las Palmas At.
Marbella 04 Feb 201800:00 Granada B
San Fernando CD 04 Feb 201800:00 Extremadura UD
Jornada 24
Extremadura UD 11 Feb 201800:00 Écija Balompié
Linense 11 Feb 201800:00 Recreativo
Lorca Deportiva 11 Feb 201800:00 CD El Ejido 2012
Betis Deportivo 11 Feb 201800:00 UD Melilla
CD Badajoz 11 Feb 201800:00 UCAM Murcia
Real Murcia 11 Feb 201800:00 Villanovense
Cartagena 11 Feb 201800:00 Mérida AD
Jumilla 11 Feb 201800:00 Córdoba B
Las Palmas At. 11 Feb 201800:00 Marbella
Granada B 11 Feb 201800:00 San Fernando CD
Jornada 25
Recreativo 18 Feb 201800:00 Écija Balompié
CD El Ejido 2012 18 Feb 201800:00 Linense
UD Melilla 18 Feb 201800:00 Lorca Deportiva
UCAM Murcia 18 Feb 201800:00 Betis Deportivo
Villanovense 18 Feb 201800:00 CD Badajoz
Mérida AD 18 Feb 201800:00 Real Murcia
Córdoba B 18 Feb 201800:00 Cartagena
Marbella 18 Feb 201800:00 Jumilla
San Fernando CD 18 Feb 201800:00 Las Palmas At.
Granada B 18 Feb 201800:00 Extremadura UD
Jornada 26
Extremadura UD 25 Feb 201800:00 Recreativo
Écija Balompié 25 Feb 201800:00 CD El Ejido 2012
Linense 25 Feb 201800:00 UD Melilla
Lorca Deportiva 25 Feb 201800:00 UCAM Murcia
Betis Deportivo 25 Feb 201800:00 Villanovense
CD Badajoz 25 Feb 201800:00 Mérida AD
Real Murcia 25 Feb 201800:00 Córdoba B
Cartagena 25 Feb 201800:00 Marbella
Jumilla 25 Feb 201800:00 San Fernando CD
Las Palmas At. 25 Feb 201800:00 Granada B
Jornada 27
CD El Ejido 2012 04 Mar 201800:00 Recreativo
UD Melilla 04 Mar 201800:00 Écija Balompié
UCAM Murcia 04 Mar 201800:00 Linense
Villanovense 04 Mar 201800:00 Lorca Deportiva
Mérida AD 04 Mar 201800:00 Betis Deportivo
Córdoba B 04 Mar 201800:00 CD Badajoz
Marbella 04 Mar 201800:00 Real Murcia
San Fernando CD 04 Mar 201800:00 Cartagena
Granada B 04 Mar 201800:00 Jumilla
Las Palmas At. 04 Mar 201800:00 Extremadura UD
Jornada 28
Extremadura UD 11 Mar 201800:00 CD El Ejido 2012
Recreativo 11 Mar 201800:00 UD Melilla
Écija Balompié 11 Mar 201800:00 UCAM Murcia
Linense 11 Mar 201800:00 Villanovense
Lorca Deportiva 11 Mar 201800:00 Mérida AD
Betis Deportivo 11 Mar 201800:00 Córdoba B
CD Badajoz 11 Mar 201800:00 Marbella
Real Murcia 11 Mar 201800:00 San Fernando CD
Cartagena 11 Mar 201800:00 Granada B
Jumilla 11 Mar 201800:00 Las Palmas At.
Jornada 29
UD Melilla 18 Mar 201800:00 CD El Ejido 2012
UCAM Murcia 18 Mar 201800:00 Recreativo
Villanovense 18 Mar 201800:00 Écija Balompié
Mérida AD 18 Mar 201800:00 Linense
Córdoba B 18 Mar 201800:00 Lorca Deportiva
Marbella 18 Mar 201800:00 Betis Deportivo
San Fernando CD 18 Mar 201800:00 CD Badajoz
Granada B 18 Mar 201800:00 Real Murcia
Las Palmas At. 18 Mar 201800:00 Cartagena
Jumilla 18 Mar 201800:00 Extremadura UD
Jornada 30
Extremadura UD 25 Mar 201800:00 UD Melilla
CD El Ejido 2012 25 Mar 201800:00 UCAM Murcia
Recreativo 25 Mar 201800:00 Villanovense
Écija Balompié 25 Mar 201800:00 Mérida AD
Linense 25 Mar 201800:00 Córdoba B
Lorca Deportiva 25 Mar 201800:00 Marbella
Betis Deportivo 25 Mar 201800:00 San Fernando CD
CD Badajoz 25 Mar 201800:00 Granada B
Real Murcia 25 Mar 201800:00 Las Palmas At.
Cartagena 25 Mar 201800:00 Jumilla
Jornada 31
UCAM Murcia 01 Apr 201800:00 UD Melilla
Villanovense 01 Apr 201800:00 CD El Ejido 2012
Mérida AD 01 Apr 201800:00 Recreativo
Córdoba B 01 Apr 201800:00 Écija Balompié
Marbella 01 Apr 201800:00 Linense
San Fernando CD 01 Apr 201800:00 Lorca Deportiva
Granada B 01 Apr 201800:00 Betis Deportivo
Las Palmas At. 01 Apr 201800:00 CD Badajoz
Jumilla 01 Apr 201800:00 Real Murcia
Cartagena 01 Apr 201800:00 Extremadura UD
Jornada 32
Extremadura UD 08 Apr 201800:00 UCAM Murcia
UD Melilla 08 Apr 201800:00 Villanovense
CD El Ejido 2012 08 Apr 201800:00 Mérida AD
Recreativo 08 Apr 201800:00 Córdoba B
Écija Balompié 08 Apr 201800:00 Marbella
Linense 08 Apr 201800:00 San Fernando CD
Lorca Deportiva 08 Apr 201800:00 Granada B
Betis Deportivo 08 Apr 201800:00 Las Palmas At.
CD Badajoz 08 Apr 201800:00 Jumilla
Real Murcia 08 Apr 201800:00 Cartagena
Jornada 33
Villanovense 15 Apr 201800:00 UCAM Murcia
Mérida AD 15 Apr 201800:00 UD Melilla
Córdoba B 15 Apr 201800:00 CD El Ejido 2012
Marbella 15 Apr 201800:00 Recreativo
San Fernando CD 15 Apr 201800:00 Écija Balompié
Granada B 15 Apr 201800:00 Linense
Las Palmas At. 15 Apr 201800:00 Lorca Deportiva
Jumilla 15 Apr 201800:00 Betis Deportivo
Cartagena 15 Apr 201800:00 CD Badajoz
Real Murcia 15 Apr 201800:00 Extremadura UD
Jornada 34
Extremadura UD 22 Apr 201800:00 Villanovense
UCAM Murcia 22 Apr 201800:00 Mérida AD
UD Melilla 22 Apr 201800:00 Córdoba B
CD El Ejido 2012 22 Apr 201800:00 Marbella
Recreativo 22 Apr 201800:00 San Fernando CD
Écija Balompié 22 Apr 201800:00 Granada B
Linense 22 Apr 201800:00 Las Palmas At.
Lorca Deportiva 22 Apr 201800:00 Jumilla
Betis Deportivo 22 Apr 201800:00 Cartagena
CD Badajoz 22 Apr 201800:00 Real Murcia
Jornada 35
Mérida AD 29 Apr 201800:00 Villanovense
Córdoba B 29 Apr 201800:00 UCAM Murcia
Marbella 29 Apr 201800:00 UD Melilla
San Fernando CD 29 Apr 201800:00 CD El Ejido 2012
Granada B 29 Apr 201800:00 Recreativo
Las Palmas At. 29 Apr 201800:00 Écija Balompié
Jumilla 29 Apr 201800:00 Linense
Cartagena 29 Apr 201800:00 Lorca Deportiva
Real Murcia 29 Apr 201800:00 Betis Deportivo
CD Badajoz 29 Apr 201800:00 Extremadura UD
Jornada 36
Mérida AD 06 May 201800:00 Extremadura UD
Villanovense 06 May 201800:00 Córdoba B
UCAM Murcia 06 May 201800:00 Marbella
UD Melilla 06 May 201800:00 San Fernando CD
CD El Ejido 2012 06 May 201800:00 Granada B
Recreativo 06 May 201800:00 Las Palmas At.
Écija Balompié 06 May 201800:00 Jumilla
Linense 06 May 201800:00 Cartagena
Lorca Deportiva 06 May 201800:00 Real Murcia
Betis Deportivo 06 May 201800:00 CD Badajoz
Jornada 37
Córdoba B 13 May 201800:00 Mérida AD
Marbella 13 May 201800:00 Villanovense
San Fernando CD 13 May 201800:00 UCAM Murcia
Granada B 13 May 201800:00 UD Melilla
Las Palmas At. 13 May 201800:00 CD El Ejido 2012
Jumilla 13 May 201800:00 Recreativo
Cartagena 13 May 201800:00 Écija Balompié
Real Murcia 13 May 201800:00 Linense
CD Badajoz 13 May 201800:00 Lorca Deportiva
Extremadura UD 13 May 201800:00 Betis Deportivo
Jornada 38