Clasificación Segunda B

Segunda B Grupo I

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Fuenlabrada361511312511
2 Deportivo Fabril31159422210
3 Celta B28158431913
4 Rayo Majadahonda27158342314
5 Navalcarnero27158342219
6 Sanse23157261817
7 Rápido de Bouzas23156541716
8 Atlético B21155642120
9 RM Castilla20155551914
10 Unión Adarve19155461621
11 Talavera de la Reina19155461116
12 Coruxo18155371015
13 Toledo16153752524
14 Pontevedra16154472123
15 Guijuelo16153751113
16 CCD Cerceda1615447816
17 Racing Ferrol15153661116
18 Ponferradina13153481516
19 Gimnástica Segoviana13152761219
20 Valladolid B8151591124

Segunda B Grupo II

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Mirandés361511312210
2 Racing32151023189
3 Sporting B30159332915
4 Burgos2515672126
5 Tudelano24156631913
6 R. Sociedad B24157352015
7 SD Gernika23156541411
8 UD Logroñés22156451815
9 Bilbao Ath.20154832214
10 Leioa20155552115
11 Barakaldo20155551815
12 Real Unión de Irún20156271321
13 Arenas de Getxo18153931918
14 Amorebieta17154562118
15 Izarra17154561323
16 Osasuna B14153571524
17 CD Vitoria13152761319
18 Lealtad Villaviciosa13153481120
19 Caudal Deportivo1015249621
20 Peña Sport5151212830

Segunda B Grupo III

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Mallorca39151230265
2 Villarreal B26156811610
3 Elche25157442314
4 Hércules23156542016
5 Cornellà23157262118
6 Atl Saguntino23156541916
7 Ontinyent CF23156541310
8 Sabadell21154921412
9 Badalona21155641817
10 Alcoyano21155641716
11 Lleida Esportiu21155641415
12 Valencia Mestalla20155552923
13 CD Ebro18154651317
14 SD Formentera18154651116
15 At. Baleares17153841415
16 CF Peralada-Girona B16154471419
17 Llagostera13153481019
18 Olot10151771119
19 Peña Deportiva1015249919
20 Deportivo Aragón7150781531

Segunda B Grupo IV

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Cartagena27157622013
2 Extremadura UD26157531811
3 Écija Balompié24156632019
4 Marbella24157351413
5 Granada B23156541513
6 UCAM Murcia23156541313
7 Real Murcia22156452216
8 UD Melilla2215645138
9 San Fernando CD22156452320
10 Mérida AD22156451815
11 Linense21155641913
12 CD El Ejido 201221155642321
13 Recreativo21155641412
14 Villanovense21155641413
15 CD Badajoz17153841516
16 Córdoba B16153751919
17 Betis Deportivo15153661622
18 Jumilla12152671220
19 Lorca Deportiva11152581331
20 Las Palmas At.71514101124