Clasificación Segunda B

Segunda B Grupo I

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Deportivo Fabril229711154
2 Fuenlabrada209621156
3 Navalcarnero1996121512
4 Celta B189531126
5 Rayo Majadahonda1695131611
6 Rápido de Bouzas169441139
7 Sanse1695131111
8 CCD Cerceda14942367
9 Coruxo13941469
10 Atlético B1293331412
11 Racing Ferrol12933377
12 Pontevedra1093151213
13 Unión Adarve1092431012
14 Toledo992341615
15 RM Castilla99234810
16 Ponferradina69135811
17 Guijuelo6913537
18 Gimnástica Segoviana69135816
19 Talavera de la Reina69135412
20 Valladolid B69135716

Segunda B Grupo II

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Mirandés239720114
2 Sporting B199612188
3 Burgos19954050
4 Racing17952295
5 R. Sociedad B169513138
6 Real Unión de Irún16951388
7 Barakaldo159432127
8 Tudelano15936073
9 UD Logroñés149423108
10 Bilbao Ath.139342168
11 Arenas de Getxo1192521111
12 Lealtad Villaviciosa119324710
13 SD Gernika10924368
14 Caudal Deportivo9923438
15 Leioa89225109
16 Izarra89225613
17 CD Vitoria79144812
18 Osasuna B79144714
19 Amorebieta59126914
20 Peña Sport09009220

Segunda B Grupo III

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Mallorca259810172
2 Villarreal B219630147
3 Elche189531208
4 Lleida Esportiu16944196
5 Cornellà1494231110
6 Valencia Mestalla1393421915
7 Badalona1393421312
8 Hércules1293331210
9 Sabadell12926187
10 At. Baleares11925298
11 Ontinyent CF11932477
12 Alcoyano99162810
13 Atl Saguntino99234912
14 SD Formentera99234611
15 CD Ebro99234510
16 Olot8915368
17 Llagostera89225612
18 Peña Deportiva69135713
19 CF Peralada-Girona B69135916
20 Deportivo Aragón59054920

Segunda B Grupo IV

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Écija Balompié189531127
2 Granada B17952295
3 UCAM Murcia17952297
4 Linense159432125
5 Mérida AD159432137
6 UD Melilla159432115
7 Cartagena1594321410
8 Extremadura UD159432118
9 Marbella14942379
10 Villanovense13934296
11 Recreativo129261109
12 Betis Deportivo1193241114
13 Real Murcia1092431411
14 CD El Ejido 20121092431214
15 Córdoba B109243912
16 CD Badajoz89153912
17 San Fernando CD89225913
18 Jumilla59054613
19 Las Palmas At.59126614
20 Lorca Deportiva49045416