Clasificación LaLiga 1|2|3

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Huesca2915852229
2 Lugo26158251614
3 Osasuna25156721911
4 Rayo Vallecano25166732318
5 Numancia25157441914
6 Granada24156632416
7 Real Valladolid23156542924
8 Real Sporting23156541813
9 Cádiz23156541310
10 Tenerife22165742117
11 Real Oviedo20155552121
12 Reus Deportiu20154831113
13 Alcorcón19155461319
14 Real Zaragoza18154651920
15 Gimnàstic Tarragona18155371820
16 Cultural Leonesa17153841722
17 Albacete17154561219
18 Barcelona B16153751618
19 Almería15154381217
20 Lorca13153481420
21 Sevilla At.11151861120
22 Córdoba111532101528