Clasificación LaLiga 1|2|3

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Osasuna2011551168
2 Lugo191061397
3 Real Sporting1810532147
4 Numancia1810532148
5 Rayo Vallecano18105321611
6 Real Valladolid17105232115
7 Huesca1610442138
8 Granada16104421511
9 Tenerife1510433149
10 Real Zaragoza13103431310
11 Barcelona B13103431413
12 Cádiz131034379
13 Cultural Leonesa13103431518
14 Almería1210334910
15 Reus Deportiu121026269
16 Real Oviedo11102531313
17 Gimnàstic Tarragona1193241213
18 Albacete1010316817
19 Córdoba9103071322
20 Alcorcón910235415
21 Lorca810226811
22 Sevilla At.410046414