Clasificación LaLiga Santander

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Barcelona34121110334
2 Valencia30129303211
3 Real Madrid2412732229
4 Atlético2412660166
5 Sevilla22127141412
6 Villarreal21126331912
7 R. Sociedad18125342522
8 Leganés1712525911
9 Real Betis17125252125
10 Getafe16124441914
11 Girona16124441417
12 Levante15123631415
13 Celta14124262319
14 Espanyol1312345915
15 Athletic12123361216
16 Deportivo11123271523
17 Eibar11123271125
18 Málaga712219925
19 Alavés6122010620
20 Las Palmas6122010830