Clasificación LaLiga Santander

EquipoPtos.PartidosGanadosEmp.PerdidosGFGC
1 Barcelona228710243
2 Valencia1885302110
3 Real Madrid178521157
4 Atlético168440135
5 Sevilla16851294
6 Leganés14842273
7 R. Sociedad1384131917
8 Villarreal1384131110
9 Real Betis1384131717
10 Celta1183231813
11 Athletic118323109
12 Levante108242810
13 Espanyol98233711
14 Getafe88224109
15 Deportivo88224916
16 Eibar78215317
17 Girona68134713
18 Las Palmas68206718
19 Alavés38107312
20 Málaga18017418